Request quotation

Find: 10:30 25/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Invite to survey, evaluate the condition and quote prices for repair, maintenance and replacement of medical equipment components in 2025
Bid name
Invite to survey, evaluate the condition and quote prices for repair, maintenance and replacement of medical equipment components in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500022489-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Vu Xuan Thieu Street, Phường Chiềng An, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
CN Lê Thị Minh Giang
Position
Head of Laboratory Department – ​​CDHA
Phone number
Address
Son La Provincial Endocrine Hospital, Vu Xuan Thieu Street, Chieng An Ward, Son La Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 25/11/2025 10:28 To date 30/11/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 30/11/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
BT 3500 automatic biochemical testing machine
1
Female
Model: BT3500 Origin: Italy Year of manufacture: 2015
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
2
MEK 6420K automatic hematology testing machine
1
Female
Model: MEK 6420K Origin: Japan Year of manufacture: 2013
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
3
MEK 6510K automatic hematology testing machine
1
Female
Model: MEK 6510K Origin: Japan Year of manufacture: 2015
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
4
Hermle centrifuge
1
Female
Model: Z206A Origin: Germany Year of manufacture: 2015
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
5
DLAB centrifuge (DM 0408)
1
Female
Model: DM0408 Origin: China Year of manufacture: 2023
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
6
Refrigerator to store chemicals
1
Female
Model: GR-R45VDV Origin: Japan
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
7
Urine testing machine 10 parameters
1
Female
Model: BW-300 Origin: China Year of manufacture: 2023
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
8
ECUBE 5 color ultrasound machine
1
Female
Model: ECUBE 5 Origin: Korea Year of manufacture: 2014
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
9
3-bar electrocardiograph
1
Female
Model:ECG 9620L Origin: Japan Year of manufacture: 2009
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
10
6-bar electrocardiogram machine
1
Female
Model: ECG-1250K Origin: Japan Year of manufacture: 2019
Endocrinology Hospital in Son La Province
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
25/11/2025
Approval decision code
412 /BVNT-XNCĐHA
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second