Request quotation

Find: 15:03 03/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of vaccination services for 12 months of use
Bid name
Procurement of vaccination services for 12 months of use

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600031231-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
13 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia, Phường Rạch Giá, Province An Giang
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ngô Vị Đại
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 13 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Street, Rach Gia Ward, An Giang Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/08/2026 15:03 To date 13/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
12 Month kể từ ngày 13/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Meningococcal type A, C, Y, W vaccine
After reconstitutioning, each dose (0.5ml) contains polysaccharide neisseria meningitidis group A (plus the protein to detoxify tetanus (carrier)) 5mcg PSA ~ 15mcg TT; Polysaccharide Neisseria Meningitidis Group C (plus the protein to detoxify tetanus (substance)) 5mcg PSC ~ 15mcg TT; Polysaccharide Neisseria Meningitidis group W-135 (plus with a protein to detoxify tetanus (carrier)) 5mcg PSW ~ 7.5mcg TT; Polysaccharide Neisseria Meningitidis Group Y (plus with tetanus detoxification protein (carrier) 5mcg psy ~ 6.5mcg TT
Group 1
After reconstitutioning, each dose (0.5ml) contains polysaccharide neisseria meningitidis group A (plus the protein to detoxify tetanus (carrier)) 5mcg PSA ~ 15mcg TT; Polysaccharide Neisseria Meningitidis Group C (plus the protein to detoxify tetanus (substance)) 5mcg PSC ~ 15mcg TT; Polysaccharide Neisseria Meningitidis group W-135 (plus with a protein to detoxify tetanus (carrier)) 5mcg PSW ~ 7.5mcg TT; Polysaccharide Neisseria Meningitidis Group Y (plus with tetanus detoxification protein (carrier) 5mcg psy ~ 6.5mcg TT
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
500
2
Meningococcal type B vaccine
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains: - Synthetic protein (fusion protein) NHBA NHBA NHBA Neisseria Meningitidis Group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Synthetic protein FHBP Neisseria Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - The external membrane bag from Neisseria meningitidis group B strain NZ98/254 is measured by the total amount of protein containing Pora P1.4: 25mcg
Group 1
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains: - Synthetic protein (fusion protein) NHBA NHBA NHBA Neisseria Meningitidis Group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Nada Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - Synthetic protein FHBP Neisseria Meningitidis group B recombinant: 50mcg. - The external membrane bag from Neisseria meningitidis group B strain NZ98/254 is measured by the total amount of protein containing Pora P1.4: 25mcg
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
600
3
Pneumococcal 15-strain vaccine
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains 2 mcg of pneumococcal polysaccharides of serotypes 1, 3, 4, 5, 6A, 7F, 9V, 14, 18C, 19A, 19F, 22F, 23F, 33F and 4 mcg of serotype 6B, conjugated to the carrier protein CRM197, and adsorbed onto the substrate. aluminum phosphate salt supplement
Group 1
0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
800
4
20-strain pneumococcal vaccine
Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 1 serum 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 3 serum 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 4 serum 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 5 serum 2.2mcg; Serum type 6A pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 6B pneumococcal polysaccharide 4.4mcg; Serum type 7F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 8 serum 2.2mcg; Serum type 9V pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 10A pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 11A pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 12F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 14 serum 2.2mcg; Serum type 15B pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 18C pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 19A pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 19F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 22F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 23F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 33F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; (20 pneumococcal-saccharide conjugates with CRM197)
Group 1
Each single dose of 0.5ml: Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 1 serum 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 3 serum 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 4 serum 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 5 serum 2.2mcg; Serum type 6A pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 6B pneumococcal polysaccharide 4.4mcg; Serum type 7F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 8 serum 2.2mcg; Serum type 9V pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 10A pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 11A pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 12F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Pneumococcal polysaccharide type 14 serum 2.2mcg; Serum type 15B pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 18C pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 19A pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 19F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 22F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 23F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; Serum type 33F pneumococcal polysaccharide 2.2mcg; (20 pneumococcal-saccharide conjugates with CRM197)
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
2.000
5
Flu vaccine
A/Guangdong-Maonan/SWL1536/2019 (H1NA)pdm09-like strain (A/Guangdong-Maonan/SWL1536/2019, CNIC-1909); A/Hong Kong/2671/2019 (H3N2)-like strain (A/Hong Kong/2671/2019, IVR-208); B/Washington/02/2019-like strain (B/Washington/02/2019, wild type)
Group 1
Each 0.5 ml of vaccine contains: A/Guangdong-Maonan/SWL1536/2019 (H1NA)pdm09-like strain (A/Guangdong-Maonan/SWL1536/2019, CNIC-1909) 15mcg heamagglutinin; A/Hong Kong/2671/2019 (H3N2)-like strain (A/Hong Kong/2671/2019, IVR-208) 15mcg heamagglutinin; B/Washington/02/2019-like strain (B/Washington/02/2019, wild type) 15mcg heamagglutinin
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
3.000
6
HPV vaccine
Each dose of 0.5ml contains 30mcg protein L1 HPV type 6; 40mcg protein L1 HPV type 11; 60mcg protein L1 HPV type 16; 40mcg protein l1 hpv type 18; 20mcg protein L1 HPV for each type 31,33,45,52 and 58
Group 1
0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
900
7
Chickenpox vaccine
Live attenuated varicella virus (OKA strain) ≥103.3 PFU
Group 1
≥ 103.3 pfu
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
300
8
Vaccine to prevent shingles
Each dose of 0.5ml after reconciliation contains 50mcg antigens GE recombinant of the Varicella Zoster virus (VZV) is supplemented with AS01B
Group 1
Each reconstituted 0.5ml dose contains 50mcg of recombinant gE antigen of Varicella Zoster virus (VZV) adjuvanted with AS01B
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
500
9
Vaccine to prevent respiratory syncytial virus
After reconciliation, 1 dose (0.5ml) contains 120mcg of RSVPREF3 antigen that is added with AS01E. RSVPREF3: Glycoprotein F of the respiratory microscopic microorganisms (RSV) is stable in the form of consolidated currency RSVPREF3. AS01E supplementary system includes Quillaja Saponaria Molina extract, segment 21 (QS-21) 25MCG and 3-O-DESACYL-4’-Monophosphoryl Lipid A (MPL) from Salmonella Minnesota 25 mcg
Group 1
After reconciliation, 1 dose (0.5ml) contains 120mcg of RSVPREF3 antigen that is added with AS01E. RSVPREF3: Glycoprotein F of the respiratory microscopic microorganisms (RSV) is stable in the form of consolidated currency RSVPREF3. AS01E supplementary system includes Quillaja Saponaria Molina extract, segment 21 (QS-21) 25MCG and 3-O-DESACYL-4’-Monophosphoryl Lipid A (MPL) from Salmonella Minnesota 25 mcg
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
500
10
Vaccine against RSV
One dose (0.5ml after reconciliation) contains: antigen F stabilizes the collective fee of RSV subgroup A 0.06mg; The antigen F stabilizes the composite fee of RSV group B 0.06mg
Group 1
One dose (0.5ml after reconciliation) contains: antigen F stabilizes the collective fee of RSV subgroup A 0.06mg; The antigen F stabilizes the composite fee of RSV group B 0.06mg
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
500
11
Vaccine against hepatitis A and B viruses
Each dose 1.0ml contains: Hepatitis A Antigen virus (HM175 Strain) 720 Elisa Units; R-DNA Hepatitis B Virus Surface Antigen (HBsAg) 20mcg
Group 1
720 Elisa Units; 20mcg
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
500
12
Flu vaccine
- Pure antigen inactivates influenza A H1N1 virus - Pure antigen inactivates influenza A H3N2 virus - Pure antigen inactivates influenza B virus
Group 2
(Type A H1N1-15mcg; type A H3N2-15mcg; type B -15mcg)/ 0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
3.000
13
Refined tetanus anti -toxin serum (SAT)
Each 1ml dose of vaccine contains 1500 IU of tetanus antitoxin globulin
Group 4
1500 IU
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
500
14
Tetanus room vaccine
Purified tetanus toxoid ≥ 40 IU/ 0.5ml
Group 4
≥ 40 IU/0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
1.200
15
Vaccine against hepatitis B virus
Pure hepatitis B virus surface ≈ 20mcg/1ml
Group 4
20mcg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
2.000
16
Inactivated fragment seasonal influenza vaccine
Purified surface antigen of influenza virus of strains: strain A/H1N1(NYMC X - 179A) A/California/ 07/2009): 15 mcg; Strain A/H3N2 (NYMC
Group 4
(15 mcg strain A/H3N2 + 15 mcg strain A/H1N1 + 15 mcg strain B)/0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
3.000
17
Refined rabies serum
Antibodies against rabies virus 1000 IU
Group 4
1000 IU/Vial
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
200
18
Hepatitis B virus vaccine, content 20mcg/1ml
HBsAg surface protein (purity> = 95%)
Group 5
20 mcg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
2.000
19
Dengue room vaccine
Each vaccine 0.5ml after reconciliation contains: serum type 1 virus dengue (dengue fever) (living, reducing toxicity) ≥ 3.3 log 10 pfu; Serum tube 2 virus dengue (dengue virus) (living, reducing poison) ≥ 2.7 log 10 pfu; Serum tube 3 virus dengue (dengue virus) (living, reducing poison) ≥ 4.0 log 10 pfu; Serum tube 4 Virus Dengue (Dengue Virus) (Living, reducing poison) ≥ 4.5 log 10 pfu
Group 5
Each vaccine 0.5ml after reconciliation contains: serum type 1 virus dengue (dengue fever) (living, reducing toxicity) ≥ 3.3 log 10 pfu; Serum tube 2 virus dengue (dengue virus) (living, reducing poison) ≥ 2.7 log 10 pfu; Serum tube 3 virus dengue (dengue virus) (living, reducing poison) ≥ 4.0 log 10 pfu; Serum tube 4 Virus Dengue (Dengue Virus) (Living, reducing poison) ≥ 4.5 log 10 pfu
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
500
20
Rabies vaccine
Refined antigen from rabies virus (strain L.Pasteur 2061/Vero)
Group 5
≥ 2.5IU/ 0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
1.000
21
Rabies vaccine
Rabies virus (Pitman Moore strain) inactivated by beta-propiolactone was propagated in Vero cells
Group 5
≥2.5 IU/0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/ Vial/ Tube/ Box/ Dose/ Syringe
1.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second