Request quotation of goods

Find: 14:05 24/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Procurement and installation of full LED pillars in front of the hospital gate

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600014989-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation of goods
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 363- Tran Lam Street, Phường Trần Lãm, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Đình Hiệu
Position
Head of Department of TCHC
Phone number
Address
No. 363, Tran Lam street, Tran Lam ward, Hung Yen province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/04/2026 14:04 To date 04/05/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 04/05/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
FULL LED HEAD
2
Female
FULL LED PILLARS * Specifications shown: A-Shaped steel frame structure - Use 27-gauge iron spokes, 1.4mm thick, bent to shape according to drawing details (Total 16 spokes/ 1 pillar) - Led tree is divided into 2 cutting boards, upper and lower, linked by bolts and screws for convenient assembly and disassembly (Because it hugs the tree) - Internal reinforcement rings use box iron 20x40x1.4mm, bent in a circle according to attached drawing details. follow. B-Full-color LED specifications: Use F20 Full-color LED eyes with technical specifications as follows: - Color: Full color - Ic control: 9838 - Operating voltage: 12V - Power consumption: 0.72w - Configuration: 30 bulbs/wire - Materia: High-quality plastic, IP 65 standard - Color range: 1.67 million color - Effects: Twinkling in controlled via control circuit - App lications: Urban decoration, buildings, landscapes (Total number of F20 full LED eyes: 1,700 eyes/post) C-Auxiliary materials - Single 0.7 power wire running Led signal: 150m/1 post - 12V power cord using 1.5 wire: 100m/1 post - 220V power cord using 1.5 wire: 50m/1 post. - Signal wire connecting 2 full LED implants: 50m - 12V-40A power supply: 2 sets/ 1 tree - Flash control using One Full Lite controller (1 set/ tree)
Pacific Mental Health Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation of goods". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation of goods" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second