Request quotation of goods

Find: 17:06 07/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shop for low-sugar pasteurized fresh milk products
Bid name
Tender package: Procurement of low-sugar pasteurized fresh milk

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600016677-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation of goods
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 363- Tran Lam Street, Phường Trần Lãm, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Đình Hiệu
Position
Head of Department of TCHC
Phone number
Address
No. 363, Tran Lam street, Tran Lam ward, Hung Yen province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/05/2026 17:02 To date 17/05/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 17/05/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Fresh milk sterilized with less TH True Milk
62.000
Box of 180 ml
Ingredients: Milk made entirely from fresh cow's milk 96%, sugar 3.8%; Mixture of emulsifiers and stabilizers (E471, 407, 412). Main quality criteria in 100ml: + Energy: ≥ 73.2 kcal; + Fat: ≥3.2g: + Protein: ≥2.9g: + Carbohydrates: ≥ 8.2g; + Calcium: ≥ 100mg Packaging material, packaging specifications: The product is packaged in a paper box, the food contact layers are PE plastic, ensuring food safety and hygiene requirements according to QCVN 12-1:2011/BYT; Paper box with volume of 180 ml, Carton/48 boxes
No. 363, Tran Lam street, Tran Lam ward, Hung Yen province.
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation of goods". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation of goods" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second