Request quotation of materials and tools

Find: 11:05 12/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy supplies and tools for professional work
Bid name
Buy supplies and tools for professional work

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012154-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation of materials and tools
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
4 -Dam Noi residential group, Phường Phúc Yên, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Khoa Dược - TTBYT
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
TDP 4 Noi - Phuc Yen - Phu Tho

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/09/2025 11:03 To date 22/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Lemongrass essential oil
30
Liter
Yellow, the characteristic scent of lemongrass.
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
2
Moisture thermometer
1
Female
There is a temperature measuring range from -20 to 40 ° C, humidity 10-90%. High accuracy
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
3
Electrode sticker
5
Pieces
Used for electric burner model: Esu 300L
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
4
Fuji IX
1
Jar
Used in dentistry
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
5
Pulse electrical wire
20
Female
Used for MF508 pulse machine
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
6
2 bottle sputum vacuum
1
Female
Capacity ≥2.5 liters/bottle Capacity ≥ 20 liters/minute Continuous use time up to 30 minutes/time
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
7
Optic 0 degrees Nhi
1
Female
Material made of stainless steel. Size 3mm x 110mm
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
8
Optic 0 degrees adult
1
Female
Material made of stainless steel. Size 4mm x 175mm
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
9
12 -tube centrifugal machine
1
Female
Maximum centrifugal speed ≥ 4000 rpm, ability to store 12 tubes x 20ml, install time 0-30 minutes.
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
10
Ultraviolet cabinet for 18 trays
1
Female
Capacity ≥27l, using UV lights with safety switches, made of high -grade stainless steel without magnetic infection. Used to preserve medical tools after sterilization, ensuring safety and efficiency.
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
11
Pann the first snake
10
Female
Material made of stainless steel, length of 25cm
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
12
Late of straight curved teeth
1
Female
Pointed and sharp head levy, helping seven teeth easily and accurately High quality stainless steel material, ensuring durability and long term The handle is designed comfortably, helping to manipulate accurately and conveniently
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
13
Seven curved teeth
2
Female
Pointed and sharp head levy, helping seven teeth easily and accurately High quality stainless steel material, ensuring durability and long term The handle is designed comfortably, helping to manipulate accurately and conveniently
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
14
Seven left curved teeth
1
Female
Pointed and sharp head levy, helping seven teeth easily and accurately High quality stainless steel material, ensuring durability and long term The handle is designed comfortably, helping to manipulate accurately and conveniently
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
15
Clip SP02
1
Female
Used to measure saturated oxygen and finger heartbeat. SPO2 screen: LED. Measuring range: 70-100%. Accuracy: 70-100%: ± 2%.
Vinh Phuc Transport Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
12/09/2025
Approval decision code
502/BVGTVP-DUOC
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation of materials and tools". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation of materials and tools" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second