Request quotation RHM medical equipment

Find: 14:27 05/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011330-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Request quotation RHM medical equipment
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 109, Doan Hoang Minh, Phường An Hội, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Huỳnh Lê Khánh
Position
Head of Medical Materials and Materials Department
Phone number
Address
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital 109 Doan Hoang Minh, An Hoi Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 05/09/2025 14:25 To date 15/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 15/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Teeth extraction 6.7 jaw on the left
2
Female
Cold tooth extraction 2500/17
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
2
Maxillous extraction on the right
2
Female
Cold tooth extraction 2500/18
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
3
Teeth extraction 8 jaw up
2
Female
Cold tooth extraction 2500/67-A
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
4
The upper incisors
2
Female
Cold tooth extraction 2500/1
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
5
The lower door extraction of the jaw tooth
2
Female
Cold tooth extraction 2500/75
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
6
Funning straight
2
Female
Teeth prying tools 726/2s
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
7
Straight (large)
2
Female
Teeth prying tools 726/4s
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
8
Metal surgical straws (small, curved)
5
Female
Surgical suction tube 911/3
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
9
Helicolytic vibrator ultrasound
2
Female
Ultrasonic Activator
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
10
Ultrasonic shaving head
5
Female
Ultra x tip 18mm #20-blue
Nguyen Dinh Chieu Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Request quotation RHM medical equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Request quotation RHM medical equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second