Second equipment maintenance in 2025

Find: 10:00 11/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Second equipment maintenance in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500020409-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Second equipment maintenance in 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Muong Dinh area, Xã Tân Lạc, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bùi Văn Khánh
Position
Staff of the Faculty of Pharmacy and Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy, Supplies, Medical Equipment, Tan Lac Regional Medical Center, Muong Dinh area, Tan Lac commune, Phu Tho province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/11/2025 09:59 To date 21/11/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 21/11/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
4D color ultrasound machine, LOGIQ P7, Korea.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
2
2-function obstetric monitor Avalon FM20 Germany.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
3
IP-200 infusion machine, UK.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
4
Laser cervical ablation machine, STL-3000P, Strateck, Korea
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
5
6-channel ECG machine, ECG-1250K, NihonKoden, Japan.
2
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
6
5-parameter patient monitor MX430, Philips, Japan
3
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
7
5-parameter patient monitor PVM-2701 NihonKoden, Japan
4
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
8
Portable ultrasound machine with 2 probes with Uf – 450ax printer, Fukuda, Japan
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
9
Cervical examination machine 3MVC Stratek, Germany.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
10
Dental chair ST-D540, SUNTEM, China
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
11
EEG machine See Ba ​​Code.KT88, China
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
12
High-frequency scalpel LTTD350-2k1/03 Long Phuong, Vietnam.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
13
Defibrillator TEC 56-21, Japan.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
14
Invasive and non-invasive ventilator with air compressor ASJM-0073, Germany.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
15
Anesthesia machine with breathing PRO – 45V, Japan.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
16
Code+system6 Stryker electric bone drill, USA.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
17
C2HSIC/C2000 newborn incubator, USA.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
18
5-parameter patient monitor for infants and children BSM-3562 Japan.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
19
Electric syringe pump SP-8800, Korea.
2
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
20
Hydraulic multi-function operating table DR-2600Y Japan.
2
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
21
INV 250L Ear-Nose-Throat Endoscope, Korea.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
22
Easylyte Calcium electrolyte testing machine, USA.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
23
AU480 biochemical testing machine, Japan.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
24
BC 6000 automatic hematology testing machine, China.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
25
Misson U120 urine testing machine, Germany.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
26
Huma Clot Pro blood coagulation testing machine, Germany.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
27
ESR 3000 blood sedimentation machine, France.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
28
Immunoassay machine CL 900i, China.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
29
Immunoassay and HbA1c tester, Korea.
1
Pieces
Maintenance
Health Center of Tan Lac area
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Second equipment maintenance in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Second equipment maintenance in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second