Shopping bin, cheap objects

Find: 14:41 26/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping bin, cheap objects
Bid name
Shopping bin, cheap objects

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014205-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping bin, cheap objects
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Phường Long An, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đoàn Thị Mỹ Hạnh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 211 Nguyen Thong, Long An Ward, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/09/2025 14:39 To date 03/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 03/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Plastic trash bin No. 1
75
Female
- Capacity: 15 liters - Size: 310 x 260 x 360mm (± 10mm) - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: Green - There is a tight lid. Open lid is convenient by pedaling, trash bin with straps. - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
2
Plastic trash number 2
100
Female
- Capacity: 20 liters - Size: 350 x 340 x 440mm (± 10mm) - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: Green - There is a tight lid. Open lid is convenient by pedaling, trash bin with straps. - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
3
Plastic trash number 3
4
Female
- Capacity: 120 liters - Size: 480 x 400 x 930mm (± 10mm) - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: Green - There is a tight lid. Open lid is convenient by pedaling, trash bin with straps. - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
4
Round plastic container number 1
2
Female
- Capacity: 30 liters - Size: 57 x 378 x 21cm (± 10mm) - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: clear plastic - The two sides of the barrel have a grip - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
5
Round plastic container number 2
3
Female
- Capacity: 35 liters - Size: 37.5 x 40 cm (± 10mm). - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: Blue - The rounded bucket has an open, removable lid - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
6
Round plastic container number 3
62
Female
- Capacity: 60 liters - Size: 54 x 63 cm (± 10mm). - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: yellow - The rounded bucket has an open, removable lid - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
7
Round plastic box number 4
50
Female
- Capacity: 60 liters - Size: 54 x 63 cm (± 10mm). - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: White - The rounded bucket has an open, removable lid - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
8
Round plastic box number 5
65
Female
- Capacity: 60 liters - Size: 54 x 63 cm (± 10mm). - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: Blue - The rounded bucket has an open, removable lid - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
9
Round plastic box number 6
10
Female
- Capacity: 120 liters - Size: 57 x 64cm (± 10mm). - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: Blue - There is a lid to prevent odors - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
10
Round plastic container number 7
10
Female
- Capacity: 120 liters - Size: 57 x 64cm (± 10mm). - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: White - There is a lid to prevent odors - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
11
Round plastic basket
3
Female
- Material: PP genuine - Size: 28 x width 28 cm - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
12
Plastic basket
20
Female
- Material: PP genuine - Size: Ø40 x 14 cm - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
13
Plastic cap number 1
50
Female
- Capacity: 60 liters - Size: Ø48 cm - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: Blue - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
14
Plastic cover number 2
30
Female
- Capacity: 60 liters - Size: Ø48 cm - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: yellow - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
15
Plastic cap number 3
20
Female
- Capacity: 60 liters - Size: Ø48 cm - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) or primary HDPE. - Color: White - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
16
Plastic brush
6
Female
- Dimensions: Length of 98cm broom handle; The brush width is 35cm - Material: PP plastic (polypropylene) - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
17
Need to tear
20
Female
- Material: bamboo bamboo. - Size: D50cm - H40cm - Year of production: 2025 - Production country: Vietnam
Long An General Hospital
18
Number carving seal 1
7
Female
- Content: "collected money". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
19
Number engraving seal 2
1
Female
- Content: "Record records". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
20
Digital engraving stamp 3
1
Female
- Content: "Debit TG Long Hoa". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
21
Signs of number 4
1
Female
- Content: "Debit TG Thanh Hoa". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
22
Digital engraving stamp 5
1
Female
- Content: "Debit TG Company Freeview". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
23
Digital engraving seal 6
1
Female
- Content: "Debit TG YMUV Company". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
24
Digital engraving seal 7
1
Female
- Content: "Finance and Accounting Department". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
25
Number engraving stamp 8
2
Female
- Content: "Patients hospitalized". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
26
Number engraving seal 9
1
Female
- Content: "Interior clinic requires". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
27
Digital engraving stamp 10
1
Female
- Content: "External clinic requires". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
28
Number engraving stamp 11
1
Female
- Content: "Pediatric clinic requires". - Automatic flip box (polymer plastic engraving surface, sharp, high durability) - Color: red, blue - Code S843 - Year of production: 2025
Long An General Hospital
29
Tampon number 1
10
Female
- Tampon code: S538 - Ink color: red
Long An General Hospital
30
Tampon number 2
15
Female
- Tampon code: S222 - Ink color: red
Long An General Hospital
31
Tampon number 3
5
Female
- Tampon code: S223 - Ink color: red
Long An General Hospital
32
Tampon number 4
3
Female
- Tampon code: S828 - Ink color: red
Long An General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
26/09/2025
Approval decision code
1789/BVĐKLA-HCQT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping bin, cheap objects". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping bin, cheap objects" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second