Shopping Cassette Statim quickly steaming machine

Find: 10:11 26/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping Cassette Statim quickly steaming machine
Bid name
Shopping Cassette Statim quickly steaming machine

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014121-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping Cassette Statim quickly steaming machine
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
68 Phan Dang Luu, Phường Hòa Cường, City Đà Nẵng
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Thanh Tú
Position
Head of Medical Materials and Eyes
Phone number
Address
Medical and Eye Property Department (B104), Da Nang City Eye Hospital, 68 Phan Dang Luu, Hoa Cuong Ward, Da Nang City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/09/2025 10:08 To date 07/10/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 07/10/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Roic cassette
1
Female
Ro is compatible with Statim 5000 steamer Machine manufacturer: Dent4you-Ag/Switzerland.Scican/Canada 100% new products Produced from 2024 onwards
Da Nang City Eye Hospital No. 68 Phan Dang Luu, Hoa Cuong Ward, Da Nang City
2
Roic cassette
5
Female
Ro is compatible with Statim 2000 steamer Machine manufacturer: Dent4you-Ag/Switzerland.Scican/Canada 100% new products Produced from 2024 onwards
Da Nang City Eye Hospital No. 68 Phan Dang Luu, Hoa Cuong Ward, Da Nang City
Approval decision information
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping Cassette Statim quickly steaming machine". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping Cassette Statim quickly steaming machine" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second