Shopping for injection

Find: 16:52 24/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for injection
Bid name
Shopping for injection

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500026202-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping for injection
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 355, Tran Lam Street, Phường Trần Lãm, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phí Thị Hồng
Position
PTP General plan
Phone number
Address
Tran Lam General Hospital. Address: No. 355, Tran Lam Street, Tran Lam Ward, Hung Yen Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/12/2025 16:51 To date 05/01/2026 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 05/01/2026 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
3 -storey injection vehicle
8
Female
Dimensions: 80 x 50 x 100 cm ± 5% Material: 304 stainless steel, Divided into 3 storage floors, with 1 drawer Frame made of stainless steel tube Car surface made of 0.8mm thick stainless steel plate Bracing made of stainless steel tube Legs mounted on 4 wheels with locking brakes
Tran Lam General Hospital
2
2 -storey injection vehicle
3
Female
Dimensions: 80 x 50 x 82 cm Material: non-magnetic, shiny SUS201 stainless steel Designed with 2 floors, 1 storage compartment and a hook to hold sharp objects Frame is made of round stainless steel Round stainless steel handrail Car surface is made of 0.6mm thick stainless steel plate Mounted on 4 wheels with locking brakes Meets ISO13485 standards
Tran Lam General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping for injection". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping for injection" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 10

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second