Shopping for local centralized methadone in 2026

Find: 07:56 01/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for local centralized methadone in 2026
Bid name
Shopping for local centralized methadone in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014700-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping for local centralized methadone in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
971, Phường Phan Đình Phùng, Province Thái Nguyên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Hà Anh
Position
Specialist
Phone number
Address
Planning - Professional Department

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 01/10/2025 07:55 To date 10/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 10/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
MTD25
Methadone hydrochlorid
Group 4
10mg/ml
Drink
Solution/Musk/Oral Oral Specification: 1000ml bottle (1 liter)
Liter
4.099
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping for local centralized methadone in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping for local centralized methadone in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second