Shopping for skin lithotripsy

Find: 10:06 26/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for medical equipment
Bid name
Shopping for skin lithotripsy

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014126-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shopping for skin lithotripsy
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Bac Giang Ward - Quang Tri Province, Phường Bắc Gianh, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Thái Bình
Position
Head of Medical Materials Department of General Hospital of North Quang Tri
Phone number
Address
Bac Giang Ward, Quang Tri Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/09/2025 10:04 To date 06/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 06/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Kidney kit for skin lithotripsy
4
Set
Size: - 01 Sheath, size 18Fr. - 06 kidneys, size 8,10,12,14,16,18Fr. - 01 needle to detect: 18g/20g - 01 PTFE Guide Feature: - Effective renal switching - Rugged width structure, anti -twisted PTFE material - Nose Nose is sharpened so as not to cause injury and convenience
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
2
The pathway used in the ureter (Hydrophilic line)
4
Female
- Water -loving coating is designed to navigate the narrowing of the ureter - Nitinol core provides an anti -twist axis to increase control - Soft head is designed to reduce ureter injury when passing through the urinary tract. - High -level radiation resistance is designed to increase control, increase the visibility by the fluorescent method and help accurately locate - Size 0.032 " - 0.038 '', 150 cm long compatible with lithotripsy machine: ACU - H2G Accutech manufacturer
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
3
Gravel caught (3.0 Fr)
4
Female
- Size: 3.0 Fr, long: 90cm, the open diameter of the basket is 15 mm - High elastic nitinol material, with 4 spiral wires. Compatible with skin lithotropy machine: ACU - H2G Accutech manufacturer
General Hospital in North Quang Tri
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shopping for skin lithotripsy". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shopping for skin lithotripsy" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second