stationery 2025

Find: 11:40 22/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Stationery shopping 2025
Bid name
stationery 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500017666-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
stationery 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Kim Thơm
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/10/2025 11:39 To date 30/10/2025 10:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 30/10/2025 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
3 -wire cover
28
Female
Type: BI-024.2, Size 10 cm, Type: good
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: BI-024.2, Size 10 cm, Type: good
2
Plastic cover button
400
Female
Type: BI5-MYCLEAR, Brand: My Clear Size: 36x26
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: BI5-MYCLEAR, Brand: My Clear Size: 36x26
3
Plastic cover of 40 leaves
3
book
Specification: A4 size (24 x 31cm), spine thickness 3F type FO DB-02, Brand: Thien Long; Type: good 40 leaves
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Specification: A4 size (24 x 31cm), spine thickness 3F type FO DB-02, Brand: Thien Long; Type: good 40 leaves
4
Plus A4 leaf cover
53
Female
Specification: A4 size, thickness 0.15mm
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Specification: A4 size, thickness 0.15mm
5
Cover leaf hole 6.5 DoubleA
49
Female
Brand: DoubleA
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: DoubleA
6
2 -sided tape
5
Roll
Size: 1.2 cm, Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Size: 1.2 cm, Origin: Vietnam
7
Large yellow tape
4
Roll
Specification: 6 rolls/tree, Size 4.8cm-120yards,
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Specification: 6 rolls/tree, Size 4.8cm-120yards,
8
Larger
13
Roll
Specification: 6 rolls/tree, Size 4.8cm-120yards,
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Specification: 6 rolls/tree, Size 4.8cm-120yards,
9
Green simili tape 5cm
20
Roll
Origin: Vietnam; Type: thick
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Origin: Vietnam; Type: thick
10
Paper knife
3
Female
Type: SDI 0423
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: SDI 0423
11
Paper A4
175
gram
Brand: Supreme; Type: 70Gsm-500 sheets, Origin: Thailand;
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Supreme; Type: 70Gsm-500 sheets, Origin: Thailand;
12
Paper A5
130
gram
Type: 1 gram-A4/2-500 sheets, Weight 70Gsm, Type: White, beautiful paper, Origin: Thailand; Brand: Supreme
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: 1 gram-A4/2-500 sheets, Weight 70Gsm, Type: White, beautiful paper, Origin: Thailand; Brand: Supreme
13
Paper A3
2
gram
Quantity: 250 sheets/gram, Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Quantity: 250 sheets/gram, Origin: Vietnam
14
Introduction
2
book
Quantity 70Gsm, Type: White, beautiful paper,
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Quantity 70Gsm, Type: White, beautiful paper,
15
Double sided black and blue carbon paper
2
Gap
Made in Thailand, Specification: 100 sheets/fold
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Made in Thailand, Specification: 100 sheets/fold
16
Thick blue A4 paper without fragrance
5
gram
Quantity: 100 sheets/gram, Thai cardboard
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Quantity: 100 sheets/gram, Thai cardboard
17
Yellow Notes paper
20
arrange
Unicorn brand, Specification: 3x4 (inch)/76x101(mm)
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Unicorn brand, Specification: 3x4 (inch)/76x101(mm)
18
Multi-colored Notes paper (4 small colors)
10
arrange
Specification: 3 x 0.75 inches
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Specification: 3 x 0.75 inches
19
Checkered book 30x40
5
book
Type: 256 pages including cover, thick, Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: 256 pages including cover, thick, Origin: Vietnam
20
Central checkbook
41
book
Size: 25 x 35 (cm), Good quality, thick
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Size: 25 x 35 (cm), Good quality, thick
21
Episode 200 pages
28
book
Origin: Vietnam; Brand: Vibook
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Origin: Vietnam; Brand: Vibook
22
Staples paper stapler
282
Box
Brand: Viet Duc No10; Type: 01929 Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Viet Duc No10; Type: 01929 Origin: Vietnam
23
Large paper stapler 23/23
5
Box
Brand: Viet Duc Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Viet Duc Origin: Vietnam
24
Large stapler 13/23
8
Box
Brand: Viet Duc Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Viet Duc Origin: Vietnam
25
Paper clip
98
Box
Origin: Vietnam, Type: C32 (round head)
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Origin: Vietnam, Type: C32 (round head)
26
Paper punch
3
Tree
Type: Double No.10
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: Double No.10
27
Paper -click needle removal
10
Female
Type: KW-Trio 508
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: KW-Trio 508
28
Lake covered with paper
150
Bottle
Thien Long brand; Type: G-08, Specification: 12 vials/box(tray)
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Thien Long brand; Type: G-08, Specification: 12 vials/box(tray)
29
15mm butterfly clip
63
Box
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
30
19 mm butterfly clamp
80
Box
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
31
42mm butterfly clamp
29
Box
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
32
Butterfly clamp 25mm
40
Box
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
33
41 mm butterfly clamp
40
Box
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
34
51 mm butterfly clamp
30
Box
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand SLECHO Origin: Vietnam
35
Write on the green board
13
Tree
Brand: Thien Long; Type: WB-03
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long; Type: WB-03
36
Write on the red board
3
Tree
Brand: Thien Long; Type: WB-03
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long; Type: WB-03
37
Bich Black
10
Tree
Brand: Thien Long; Type: TL-027
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long; Type: TL-027
38
Red writer
27
Tree
Brand: Thien Long; Type: TL-027
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long; Type: TL-027
39
Writing Bich Blue
890
Box
Brand: Thien Long; Type: TL-027
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long; Type: TL-027
40
Wooden pencil 2B
11
Box
Type: Gold lead body, with gum, Specification: 12 pieces/box, Origin: Thailand
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: Gold lead body, with gum, Specification: 12 pieces/box, Origin: Thailand
41
Pencil sharpener
5
Female
Origin: Vietnam, Brand: Thien Long, Code: S-019
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Origin: Vietnam, Brand: Thien Long, Code: S-019
42
Write eraser
2
Tree
Brand: Thien Long, Type: CP -02
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long, Type: CP -02
43
Green luminous writing
10
Tree
Brand: Thien Long, Type: FO HL02
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long, Type: FO HL02
44
Blue golden dragon feather pen
2
Box
Brand: Thien Long, Type: TL-PM04, Specification: 10 plants/box
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long, Type: TL-PM04, Specification: 10 plants/box
45
Black Kim Thien Long brush pen
1
Box
Brand: Thien Long, Type: TL-PM04, Specification: 11 plants/box
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Thien Long, Type: TL-PM04, Specification: 11 plants/box
46
Black pencil eraser
15
Lump
Brand: mifty
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: mifty
47
Traction
11
Female
Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Origin: Vietnam
48
Battery AAA
15
Bag
- Brand: Panasonic, Code: C88
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
- Brand: Panasonic, Code: C88
49
Battery AA
100
Bag
- Brand: Panasonic
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
- Brand: Panasonic
50
Square 9V battery
6
Lump
Type: Toshiba 6LR61 GCP-BP2, Packaging: Blister of 1 tablet, Voltage: 9v
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: Toshiba 6LR61 GCP-BP2, Packaging: Blister of 1 tablet, Voltage: 9v
51
Rectangular wood baits
2
Female
Type: Printer S834 Shiny
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: Printer S834 Shiny
52
Rectangular wood baits
3
Female
Type: Printer S852 Shiny
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: Printer S852 Shiny
53
Rectangular wood baits
3
Female
Type: Printer S842 Shiny
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: Printer S842 Shiny
54
Tampon
2
Female
Type: shiny 88*57
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Type: shiny 88*57
55
Good red ink
2
Bottle
Brand: Trodat Color 7011, Capacity: 28ml
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Trodat Color 7011, Capacity: 28ml
56
Good blue ink
2
Bottle
Brand: Shiny Ink, Capacity: 28ml
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Shiny Ink, Capacity: 28ml
57
12 -digit computer
2
Female
Brand: Casio, Type: HL-122TV
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Brand: Casio, Type: HL-122TV
58
Mus cleans the board
5
Female
Origin: Vietnam
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Origin: Vietnam
59
Tree ruler 50cm
6
Female
Origin: Vietnam, Brand: Win, Material: plastic
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Origin: Vietnam, Brand: Win, Material: plastic
60
Tree ruler 20cm
2
Female
Origin: Vietnam, Brand: Win, Material: plastic
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
Origin: Vietnam, Brand: Win, Material: plastic
61
Receipt slip (form C40-BB)
35
book
According to Circular 24/2024/TT-BTC dated January 1, 2025 of the BTC
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
According to Circular 24/2024/TT-BTC dated January 1, 2025 of the BTC
62
Payment slip (form C41-BB)
15
book
According to Circular 24/2024/TT-BTC dated January 1, 2025 of the BTC
Ben Cau Regional Medical Center
According to Circular 24/2024/TT-BTC dated January 1, 2025 of the BTC
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "stationery 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "stationery 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second