Stationery and goods supplies

Find: 14:40 30/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for stationery and goods and supplies to maintain regular operations in the last 6 months of 2025
Bid name
Shopping for stationery and goods and supplies to maintain regular operations in the last 6 months of 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014580-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Stationery and goods supplies
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Quarter 6 towns of Bao Lac town, Xã Bảo Lạc, Province Cao Bằng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hoàng Thu Thủy
Position
Official
Phone number
Address
Bao Lac Medical Center

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/09/2025 14:37 To date 05/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 05/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
2 -sided tape
7
Roll
2 -sided tape
Bao Lac Medical Center
Roll
2
Larger white tape
12
Roll
Larger white tape
Bao Lac Medical Center
Roll
3
Green tape
12
Roll
Green tape
Bao Lac Medical Center
Roll
4
Silk tape
12
Roll
Silk tape
Bao Lac Medical Center
Roll
5
Pink cover
6
scoop
Pink cover
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
6
Yellow cover (contact)
2
scoop
Yellow cover (contact)
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
7
Blue cover (contact)
2
scoop
Blue cover (contact)
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
8
Green cover
8
scoop
Green cover
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
9
Computer hygiene kit
11
Set
Computer hygiene kit
Bao Lac Medical Center
Set
10
Red ballpoint
20
Manage
Red ballpoint
Bao Lac Medical Center
Manage
11
Green ballpoint
92
Box
Green ballpoint
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
12
Pencil
10
Manage
Pencil
Bao Lac Medical Center
Manage
13
Leadership pen
12
manage
Leadership pen
Bao Lac Medical Center
manage
14
Oil pen
10
manage
Oil pen
Bao Lac Medical Center
manage
15
The pen is written in a blue board
77
Manage
The pen is written in a blue board
Bao Lac Medical Center
Manage
16
Crayon
46
Manage
Crayon
Bao Lac Medical Center
Manage
17
Deleted pen
73
Manage
Deleted pen
Bao Lac Medical Center
Manage
18
3 -wire pair
252
Female
3 -wire pair
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
19
Paper knife
4
Female
Paper knife
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
20
NO.10 pin
281
Box
NO.10 pin
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
21
Pen rack
24
Female
Pen rack
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
22
Paper holder
21
Female
Paper holder
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
23
A4 Pagi Paper
100
scoop
A4 Pagi Paper
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
24
A4 Super paper
450
scoop
A4 Super paper
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
25
A5 double paper
164
scoop
A5 double paper
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
26
Small gold memory paper
123
File
Small gold memory paper
Bao Lac Medical Center
File
27
Large gold memory paper
104
File
Large gold memory paper
Bao Lac Medical Center
File
28
Normal memory paper
15
File
Normal memory paper
Bao Lac Medical Center
File
29
Colorful memory paper
162
File
Colorful memory paper
Bao Lac Medical Center
File
30
Dry paste
77
Blister
Dry paste
Bao Lac Medical Center
Blister
31
Wet paste
34
Blister
Wet paste
Bao Lac Medical Center
Blister
32
Blue document box 15cm
72
Box
Blue document box 15cm
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
33
Ink
27
Jar
Ink
Bao Lac Medical Center
Jar
34
Big paper scissors
16
Female
Big paper scissors
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
35
Black chip clamp 15 mm
76
Box
Black chip clamp 15 mm
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
36
19 mm black chip clamp
72
Box
19 mm black chip clamp
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
37
25 mm black chip clamp
76
Box
25 mm black chip clamp
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
38
32 mm black chip clip
71
Box
32 mm black chip clip
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
39
41mm black chip clip
45
Box
41mm black chip clip
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
40
Black chip clip 51 mm
45
Box
Black chip clip 51 mm
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
41
Pins A letter C62
215
Box
Pins A letter C62
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
42
Pins Stamping machine (small type 10)
31
Female
Pins Stamping machine (small type 10)
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
43
Casio computer
20
Female
Casio computer
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
44
Lioa power outlet
35
Female
Lioa power outlet
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
45
Pins
6
Female
Pins
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
46
Leather cover book A4
28
book
Leather cover book A4
Bao Lac Medical Center
book
47
Official letter book
17
book
Official letter book
Bao Lac Medical Center
book
48
Dispatch book
17
book
Dispatch book
Bao Lac Medical Center
book
49
Chrysanthemum bag A3
70
Female
Chrysanthemum bag A3
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
50
White chrysanthemum bag A4
305
Female
White chrysanthemum bag A4
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
51
30cm ruler
10
Female
30cm ruler
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
52
Lesson plan
16
book
Lesson plan
Bao Lac Medical Center
book
53
Horizontal draws 72 pages
85
book
Horizontal draws 72 pages
Bao Lac Medical Center
book
54
Kim press 24/6 No. 3
3
Box
Kim press 24/6 No. 3
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
55
Pink A4 paper printed invoice vouchers
3
scoop
Pink A4 paper printed invoice vouchers
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
56
Blue A4 paper printed invoice vouchers
2
scoop
Blue A4 paper printed invoice vouchers
Bao Lac Medical Center
scoop
57
Big alternating clamping machine
2
Female
Big alternating clamping machine
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
58
FlexOffice FO-BS01
1
Female
FlexOffice FO-BS01
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
59
Pin 23/13
4
Box
Pin 23/13
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
60
24/8 pin
2
Box
24/8 pin
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
61
Pinch 23/23
2
Box
Pinch 23/23
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
62
Kettle
18
Set
Kettle
Bao Lac Medical Center
Set
63
Tool brush
61
Female
Tool brush
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
64
Glass jar
15
Female
Glass jar
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
65
Drinking cup
2
Set
Drinking cup
Bao Lac Medical Center
Set
66
National flag
16
Female
National flag
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
67
Miss
21
Female
Miss
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
68
Large plastic pots
20
Female
Large plastic pots
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
69
Green tea
20
Kg
Green tea
Bao Lac Medical Center
Kg
70
toilet brush
49
Female
toilet brush
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
71
Brush
85
Female
Brush
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
72
Load to wipe aid
65
Female
Load to wipe aid
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
73
Plastic brush
57
Female
Plastic brush
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
74
Spider web brush
11
Female
Spider web brush
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
75
Bamboo brush
5
Female
Bamboo brush
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
76
Dishwashing oil
60
Female
Dishwashing oil
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
77
Wall clock
1
Female
Wall clock
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
78
Plastic
10
Female
Plastic
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
79
Washing gloves
56
Pair
Washing gloves
Bao Lac Medical Center
Pair
80
Toilet paper
170
Wire
Toilet paper
Bao Lac Medical Center
Wire
81
Trash
10
Female
Trash
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
82
Wiper
61
Pieces
Wiper
Bao Lac Medical Center
Pieces
83
Viet Tiep Course
1
Female
Viet Tiep Course
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
84
Wall
2
Female
Wall
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
85
Wall hook
82
Female
Wall hook
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
86
Hook
135
Female
Hook
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
87
Glass wipe
62
Jar
Glass wipe
Bao Lac Medical Center
Jar
88
Sunlight floor cleaning water
144
Jar
Sunlight floor cleaning water
Bao Lac Medical Center
Jar
89
Lifebuoy hand washing water
209
Jar
Lifebuoy hand washing water
Bao Lac Medical Center
Jar
90
Cake soap for the disease room
121
Cake
Cake soap for the disease room
Bao Lac Medical Center
Cake
91
Okay
127
Jar
Okay
Bao Lac Medical Center
Jar
92
4 kg type tissue umbrella
110
Bag
4 kg type tissue umbrella
Bao Lac Medical Center
Bag
93
Bourgeois room
4
Pair
Bourgeois room
Bao Lac Medical Center
Pair
94
Battery control blister
61
Blister
Battery control blister
Bao Lac Medical Center
Blister
95
Minor battery, blood pressure
110
Blister
Minor battery, blood pressure
Bao Lac Medical Center
Blister
96
Round battery (electronic scales)
29
Female
Round battery (electronic scales)
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
97
Thermos
2
Female
Thermos
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
98
Super -speed
16
Female
Super -speed
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
99
Trash
28
Female
Trash
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
100
Foot carpet
40
Female
Foot carpet
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
101
Plastic bucket 15l
17
Female
Plastic bucket 15l
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
102
20L plastic bucket
10
Female
20L plastic bucket
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
103
30L plastic bucket
1
Female
30L plastic bucket
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
104
Plastic chair
77
Female
Plastic chair
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
105
Trung Maxell R14 battery
11
Box
Trung Maxell R14 battery
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
106
Patient mat
115
Female
Patient mat
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
107
Bags (Table of calendar record)
7
Female
Bags (Table of calendar record)
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
108
Battery Battery
6
Box
Battery Battery
Bao Lac Medical Center
Box
109
5kg black bag
26
Kg
5kg black bag
Bao Lac Medical Center
Kg
110
10kg black bag
15
Kg
10kg black bag
Bao Lac Medical Center
Kg
111
15kg black bag
10
Kg
15kg black bag
Bao Lac Medical Center
Kg
112
Heating lamp
1
Female
Heating lamp
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
113
Brush
4
Female
Brush
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
114
Essential oil
25
Jar
Essential oil
Bao Lac Medical Center
Jar
115
EMIC probiotics
27
1kg
EMIC probiotics
Bao Lac Medical Center
1kg
116
Plastic basket containing drugs, materials size 30x40cm
23
Female
Plastic basket containing drugs, materials size 30x40cm
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
117
Load of rectangular cleaning house size 30x50cm
22
Female
Load of rectangular cleaning house size 30x50cm
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
118
Plastic basket size 40 x 60 cm
8
Female
Plastic basket size 40 x 60 cm
Bao Lac Medical Center
Female
119
0.5kg white ball bag (the smallest type)
8
Kg
0.5kg white ball bag (the smallest type)
Bao Lac Medical Center
Kg
120
1 kg white ball bag
2
Kg
1 kg white ball bag
Bao Lac Medical Center
Kg
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Stationery and goods supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Stationery and goods supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second