Supply chemicals for testing

Find: 15:41 18/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Supply chemicals for testing
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013066-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Supply chemicals for testing
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 15 Luu Cong Hoa Street, Tan My Village, Xã Hậu Lộc, Province Thanh Hoá
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hoàng Sỹ Quân
Position
Dean of Pharmacy - VT, TBYT
Phone number
Address
No. 15, Luu Cong Hoa street, Tan My village, Hau Loc commune, Thanh Hoa province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/09/2025 15:41 To date 30/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 30/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Chemical solution used to wash on automatic coagulation analysis system
18.000
ML
Chemicals are used to wash on blood clotting analysis system. The minimum component contains: Silicone oil emulsion has been stable, surfactants and sodium Azide. Liquid form.
Hau Loc General Hospital
2
Radio reaction tray used for automatic blood clotting system
6.000
Frozen
Reacting on automatic blood clotting machine system. Solid plastic tray contains 20 reaction.
Hau Loc General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
16/09/2025
Approval decision code
Số 173/YCBG-BVHL
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Supply chemicals for testing". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Supply chemicals for testing" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second