Supply of gaskets and drive belts for items 142 and 131

Find: 12:08 20/03/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Supply of gaskets and drive belts for items 142 and 131
Bid name
Supply of gaskets and drive belts for items 142 and 131

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600008395-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Supply of gaskets and drive belts for items 142 and 131
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Km6, National Highway 18A, Phường Quang Hanh, Province Quảng Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Ngọc Minh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Cam Pha Cement Joint Stock Company - km6, National Highway 18A, Quang Hanh, Quang Ninh

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 18/03/2026 09:11 To date 23/03/2026 15:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 23/03/2026 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Seal set for Clinker hammer hydraulic coupling (FAR 590)
2
Set
Seal set for Clinker hammer hydraulic coupling (FAR 590),FLENDER COUPLINGS COMPONENT FLUDEX SEAL SET NBR FAR 590 12XSPC315 UP TO BUILT 2000 or equivalent
Cam Pha Cement Joint Stock Company - km6, National Highway 18A, Quang Hanh, Quang Ninh
FLENDER COUPLINGS COMPONENT FLUDEX SEAL SET NBR FAR 590 12XSPC315 UP TO BUILT 2000 or equivalent
Seal gasket for hydraulic coupling of Clinker GHI cooling hammer
2
Multi V-belt (MEKR.02.5004) (01 set = 3 pieces)
2
Set
Multi V-belt (MEKR.02.5004) (01 set = 3 pieces) SPB 5000 x 4 or equivalent
Cam Pha Cement Joint Stock Company - km6, National Highway 18A, Quang Hanh, Quang Ninh
SPB 5000 x 4 or equivalent
3
Drive belt
2
Set
(Belt) For 02 machines: GM30L; Pos7/Dwg 1ZG-4862 (1 machine with 3 fibers) or equivalent
Cam Pha Cement Joint Stock Company - km6, National Highway 18A, Quang Hanh, Quang Ninh
Bidders should refer to code Aerzen/EU-G7 PN: 155304000 or P/N: 122906000 or equivalent
Approval decision information
Approval date
18/03/2026
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Supply of gaskets and drive belts for items 142 and 131". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Supply of gaskets and drive belts for items 142 and 131" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 14

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second