Buy computers, scanners, printers, laptops

Find: 15:16 09/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022148-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy computers, scanners, printers, laptops
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Minh Phuong, Phường Bắc Gianh, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Anh Tuấn
Position
Vice president
Phone number
Address
Minh Phuong District, Bac Gianh Ward, Quang Tri Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/06/2026 15:14 To date 15/06/2026 10:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/06/2026 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Assembled computer set
2
Set
+ Processor (CPU): Intel Core i3 gen 10 Th + Screen: Viewsonic 22″ PS/LCD/ LCD VIEWSONIC VA220H + Motherboard (Main): Intel H510 Chipset h510 + Connection port (WO): 1 x HDMITM, 1 x VGA, 6 X USB 2.0, 1 x LAN (RJ45), 1 x Audio Out, 1 x Mic in, Power DC Jack + Internal memory (RAM): DRAM PC4: 8GB + Hard drive (SSD): SSD 2.5 "SATA/mSATA: 256 GB + Power source ximatek x350 CST + Case Xemateck XA-20 + Keyboard & Mouse: Keyboard - Optical mouse (wired) + Operating system: Windows 10 + 12-month warranty
Bac Gianh Ward Medical Station
2
Black and white laser printer
1
Female
+ Print function + Paper sizes A4, B5, A5, + 2Mb memory + A4 paper printing speed: 18 pages/minute, 5,000 pages/month. + Duplex printing No + Resolution 600 x 600 dpi + Weight: 5.0 Kg (not including ink cartridges). + Power source: 220 – 240V, 50/60Hz. + Connection port: USB 2.0 Hi-Speed. + Cartridge 325 1,600 A4 pages with 5% ink coverage + Other description Front tray: 150 sheets; Bypass tray: 1 sheet; Output Print side down: 100 sheets
Bac Gianh Ward Medical Station
3
Laptop
2
Female
+ CPU: Intel Core i5-1335U (10 cores, up to 5.00GHz). + RAM: 8GB GB DDR4 2 slots (1 8 GB slot + 1 removable slot) 3200 MHz + Hard drive: 512 GB SSD NVMe PCIe + Screen: 15.6" Full HD (1920 x 1080) 120Hz + Video card: Intel UHD integrated card + Connection port: USB Type-CLAN (RJ45) Headphone jack 3.5 HDMI 1 x USB 3.21 x USB 2.0 + Operating system: Windows 11 Home + Design: Weight 1.63 kg + 12 month warranty
Bac Gianh Ward Medical Station
4
Document scanner
1
Female
+ Scanner model ADF (Automatic Document Feeder), Duplex + Speed 25 pages/minute + Optical resolution 600x600 dpi + Scanned document size Maximum: 216 x 355.6 mm (8.5 x 14 in.) + Minimum: 52 x 74 mm (2.0 x 2.9 in.) + Page length: 3,048 mm (120 in.) + Port USB interface + Color depth Bit depth: 24-bits external 48-bits internal + Windows compatible operating system + Designed for high-volume daily scanning of up to 1,500 pages per day. + Dimensions (WIDTH X DEPTH X HEIGHT): 451 x 351 x 122 mm Weight 4.3 kg + 12 month warranty
Bac Gianh Ward Medical Station
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy computers, scanners, printers, laptops". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy computers, scanners, printers, laptops" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second