Procurement of VTYT 2026

Find: 08:28 04/09/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of VTYT 2026
Bid name
Procurement of VTYT 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600036397-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Procurement of VTYT 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
764 Vo Van Kiet, Phường Chợ Quán, City Hồ Chí Minh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
BỆNH VIỆN BỆNH NHIỆT ĐỚI
Position
Medical equipment and supplies room
Phone number
Address
764 Vo Van Kiet, Cho Quan Ward, Ho Chi Minh City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/09/2026 08:27 To date 14/09/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 14/09/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
3-layer foam wound dressing, 5mm thick, 10x10cm
250
Pieces
- Dimensions: 3 layers, 5mm thick, 10x10 cm - One-way suction to prevent wound fluid from leaking.
Tropical Disease Hospital
2
Blood warming bag
20
Female
Compatible with Gambro continuous dialysis machines, Prismaflex and Prismax models
Tropical Disease Hospital
3
6.5mm endotracheal tube
1
Female
PVC-coated silicone material, free of latex and DEHP. Longitudinal reflective channel along the tube body. Transparent, soft, and smooth inner surface. Standard 15mm connection. 100-degree bend.
Tropical Disease Hospital
4
A sterile container with a 50ml capacity.
1.500
Female
A 50ml PS plastic container with a red lid, including a label.
Tropical Disease Hospital
5
Adult blood pressure bag
15
Female
/
Tropical Disease Hospital
6
Air vapor bags of adult blood pressure
15
Female
/
Tropical Disease Hospital
7
Blood pressure
15
Female
/
Tropical Disease Hospital
8
Blood pressure valve
15
Female
/
Tropical Disease Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Procurement of VTYT 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Procurement of VTYT 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second