Notice of offer price offer

Find: 08:07 17/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of supplementary drugs in 2025-2026
Bid name
Complete Generic medicine for 2025-2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600028161-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Notice of offer price offer
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
DT746 Street, Tan Hoa Khanh Quarter, Phường Tân Hiệp, City Hồ Chí Minh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Huỳnh Thị Quế Anh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
DT746 Street, Tan Hoa Khanh Quarter, Tan Hiep Ward, Ho Chi Minh City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/07/2026 08:06 To date 29/07/2026 13:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 29/07/2026 13:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Ge01
Acetylcystein
Group 4
200mg
Drink
Nuggets
Package
2.100
2
GE02
Eucalyptin
Group 4
100mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
4.000
3
GE04
Potassium Chloride
Group 1
600mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
4
GE05
Sodium chloride
Group 4
0.9% 10ml
Eye
Solution
Jar
600
5
GE07
Piracetam
Group 4
400mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
5.000
6
GE08
Salbutamol (in the form of salbutamol sulfat)
Group 1
Each 2.5ml contains salbutamol (in the form of salbutamol sulfate) 5mg
Respiratory
Aerosa solution
Tube
500
7
GE09
Salbutamol (in the form of salbutamol sulfate)
Group 1
100mcg/spray dose
Respiratory
The spray phlegm through vase
Spray
50
8
GE11
Vita, Vidt
Group 4
5000UI, 500mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
1.000
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Notice of offer price offer". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Notice of offer price offer" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second