Medicines and medical supplies in the fourth quarter of 2025

Find: 14:27 21/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy medicine and medical supplies in the fourth quarter of 2025
Bid name
Buy medicine and medical supplies in the fourth quarter of 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500022070-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medicines and medical supplies in the fourth quarter of 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Road to Dinh Vu, Phường Đông Hải, City Hải Phòng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Bá Đức
Position
Military Manager
Phone number
Address
Squadron 128, road to Dinh Vu, Dong Hai ward, Hai Phong city

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 21/11/2025 14:26 To date 01/12/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 01/12/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
White Moc Hoa H/10 blisters x 10 tablets
500
Tablet
Bitter yellow tree: 168 mg Cao Hoang Dang: 168 mg White flower powder: 168 mg
Squadron 128
Box of 10 blisters x 10 tablets
2
Panadol extra H*15*12
9.000
Tablet
Caffeine 65mg Paracetamol 500mg
Squadron 128
Box of 15 blisters x 12 tablets
3
Sodium chloride 0.9% HCM
990
Jar
Sodium chloride 0.9%
Squadron 128
10ml bottle
4
Yumangel H/20g
4.000
Package
Almagate 1g
Squadron 128
Box of 20 packs
5
Thylmedi 16mg,H3vi*10vien Medi
300
Tablet
Methylprednisolone 16mg
Squadron 128
Box of 30 tablets
6
Buddha Linh oil TS 5ml
50
Jar
Peppermint/Dinh Huong/Camphor/Khuynh Diep: 55/3/2/2ml
Squadron 128
5 ml vial
7
Biolac Plus 500mg
100
Blister
Lactobacillus, Lysine, Lactose (Lactose monohydrate, Lactosum), Bacillus clausii
Squadron 128
Box of 10 blisters x 10 tablets
8
Livermarin Detoks H/60 tablets
3.600
Tablet
Silymarin 40%: 200mg L-Ornithin Aspatat: 200mg L-arginin: 200mg 170mg Equivalent mixture: Bile: 300mg of climbing cucumber: 300mg black radiation: 300mg silver silver: 300mg dandelion: 300mg chess: 300mg methionine: 10mg Nano curcumin 5%: 40mg red pine oil Vitamin B2: 5mg Vitamin PP: 10mg Vitamin B6: 4mg.
Squadron 128
Box of 60 capsules
9
Alphachoay H/2*15
600
Tablet
Chymotrypsin 21microkatals
Squadron 128
Box of 2 blisters x 15 tablets
10
Zilgo adhesive tape 1.25*5
100
Roll
Substance: made of silk fabric. The adhesive is the molten glue.
Squadron 128
1 -roll box
11
Zilgo tape (Blue white) H/102m
50
Box
Ice: Viscose and elastic polyamide fabric. Gold: Viscose, with the top film with polyethylene without adhesive. Adhesive: Melting glue. Each piece in each bag
Squadron 128
Box of 102 pieces
12
Cotrimoxazone 960
1.000
Tablet
Sulfamethoxazole 800mg, Trimethoprim 160
Squadron 128
Box of 10 blisters x 10 tablets
13
Tanganin H/3*10
1.200
Tablet
Acetylleucine 500mg
Squadron 128
Box of 3 blisters x 10 tablets
14
Tanganin H/5o
90
Tube
Acetylleucine 500mg
Squadron 128
5 -tube box
15
SM Natricchloride 0.9% 500ml (10)
100
Bottle
Sodium chloride
Squadron 128
500 ml bottle
16
Naphazoline 0.05% DN H/50 vials
500
Jar
Naphazoline hydrochloride + excipients
Squadron 128
Box of 50 vials
17
Topsil (Strepsil) H/24v
100
Box
2.4-Dichlorobenzyl alcohol (Dybenal) 1.2mg, Amylmetacresol 0.6mg.
Squadron 128
Box of 24 tablets
18
Vitamin 3B H/10x10
5.000
Tablet
Vitamin B1, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12
Squadron 128
Box of 10 blisters x 10 tablets
19
Kim Tien Thao BF C/100v OPC
20
Jar
Cao Kim Tien Thao 120mg
Squadron 128
Box of 1 bottle of 100v
20
Amoxicillin 0.5g
3.000
Tablet
Amoxicillin 500mg
Squadron 128
Box of 100 blisters x 10 tablets
21
Drofaxine 500
3.000
Tablet
Cefadroxil
Squadron 128
Box of 2 blisters x 10 tablets
22
Salonpas H/24 bags
6
Box
Camphor, methyl salicylate, menthol
Squadron 128
Box of 24 Packs x 10 Pieces
23
Rovas 1.5 UI H/2*8
800
Tablet
Spiramycin 3,000,000iu.
Squadron 128
Box of 2 blisters x 8 tablets
24
Cerebrolysin 10ml H/5ml
200
Tube
Peptide (Cerebrolysin Concentrate) 215.2mg. Sodium hydroxide 2.1mg. Distilled water injected just 10ml
Squadron 128
Box of 5 tubes 10 ml
25
Gentrisone 20g H/20T
100
Tube
Betamethason dipropionate 6.4mg, Clotrimazol 100mg, Gentamicin (in the form of gentamicin sulfate) 10mg.
Squadron 128
Box of 20 tubes
26
Omeprazole (Stomat)20mg L/14
2.800
Tablet
Omeprazole 20mg.
Squadron 128
Bottle of 14 capsules
27
Bucket tape x120 5m x 0.07m/roll
200
Roll
Cotton
Squadron 128
5 -roll package
28
Eastern medical gauze (big)
30
Package
Cotton
Squadron 128
10 pieces package
29
Most active blood H/30 tablets
102
Box
750mg chain, cross frame 672mg Land of 1500mg, Nguu Tat (root) 1500mg, dong 1500mg, beneficial sample 150mg
Squadron 128
Box of 30 tablets
30
Smecta _H10package
500
Package
Diosmectite 3g
Squadron 128
10 package box
31
Lidocaine 2% H/100 ml
100
Tube
Lidocaine 40mg
Squadron 128
100 tube box
32
Nospa 40mg H/5*10
500
Tablet
Drotaverine 40mg
Squadron 128
Box of 5 blisters x 10 tablets
33
Boganic Forte H/5x10
50
Box
13.6mg Bitter vegetable soil 128mg Actiso 170mg
Squadron 128
Box of 5 blisters x 10 tablets
34
Coveram 5-5H/30
22
Box
Perindopril 5mg, Amlodipine 5mg
Squadron 128
Box of 30 tablets
35
Fugacar 500mg
100
Box
Mebendazole 500mg
Squadron 128
1 box of 1 tablet
36
Hapenxin 500 H/10*10
5.000
Tablet
Cephalexin 500mg
Squadron 128
Box of 10 blisters x 10 tablets
37
Lipanthyl 200mg F
600
Tablet
Fenofibrate 200mg
Squadron 128
Box of 2 blisters x 15 tablets
38
Neutrivit 5000 _H/4+4
50
Box
Vitamin B1, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12
Squadron 128
4 pair box
39
Trivit b/10
150
Tube
Thiamine mononitrate, Pyridoxine hydrochloride, Riboflavin sodium phosphate
Squadron 128
10 -tube box
40
Vitamin C 500mg V/10v
3.000
Tablet
Vitamin C 500mg
Squadron 128
Box of 10 blisters x 10 tablets
41
Katrypsin (PVC – Alu)
5.000
Tablet
Alphachymotrypsin.....21microkatals.
Squadron 128
Box of 10 blisters x 10 tablets
42
Tam Binh Joint 10
100
Box
Sufficient excipients, Pre-made Horseradish Powder, Pot Hoat, Cau Xiu, Tuc Duc, Du Trong, Hy Thiem, Ba Kiem, Nuu Tat (Root), Dang Gui, Truccumulus Powder
Squadron 128
Box of 60 capsules
43
Tam Binh colon
100
Box
Bach Linh, Dang Sam, Chen Bi, Bac Huong, Hoai Son, Nutmeg, Mat Nhac, Son Tra, Amomanthus, Royal Liquor, Excipients Sufficient, White Atractylodes, Licorice
Squadron 128
Box of 5 blisters x 12 tablets
44
Neciomex (neocimex)
1
Tube
Neomycin, Triamcinolone
Squadron 128
Tube x 10g
Approval decision information
Approval date
20/11/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medicines and medical supplies in the fourth quarter of 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medicines and medical supplies in the fourth quarter of 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 31

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second