Bidding package No. 01: Examination construction and equipment

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
80
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01: Examination construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.308.647.000 VND
Publication date
14:21 22/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
191
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Hoa Thanh commune
Approval date
19/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100376749 3100376749

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚ NGUYÊN

1.295.912.953 VND 1.295.912.953 VND 390 day 390 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2901575367 2901575367 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH ANH PHƯƠNG declaring construction equipment to falsify information, records and documents in bidding
2 vn3001677248 3001677248 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG DƯƠNG Because the contractor did not provide complete information and documents as requested by the Procuring Entity
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second