-Contractor selection . plan details">

Translate the text into English without additional explanation>

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
43
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Translate the text into English without additional explanation>
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
446.500.000 VND
Publication date
10:47 07/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
224/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thien Tan Commune
Approval date
31/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400807313 2400807313

CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG

399.500.000 VND 399.500.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106982028 0106982028 AGRICULTURE I HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor submitted a test result form showing that the calf was negative for foot and mouth disease and streptococcus, but it did not meet the requirements for E-HSMT’s designated category of “breeding cattle”.|<b|>
2 vn4900851258 4900851258 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN The first ranked contractor was selected

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Con trâu cái sinh sản
4700 Kg Việt Nam 85,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second