Buy organic fertilizers

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy organic fertilizers
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
501.750.000 VND
Publication date
11:32 11/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
294/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phuong Binh Commune People's Committee
Approval date
09/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6200095539 6200095539

DONG GIANG TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

498.405.000 VND 498.405.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3600487285 3600487285 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT & THƯƠNG MẠI VIỄN KHANG The contractor did not provide certificates or confirmations from authorized agencies verifying the contractor's ability to ensure disease prevention and environmental hygiene at the goods delivery location, which facilitated quality inspection and handover of goods to residents participating in the program. Details that were missing are available in the BCĐGTH_Gói phân bón_Phương Bình file.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phân bón hữu cơ (dạng hạt)
33450 Kg VIỆT NAM 14,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second