Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng mới đường từ đình Đông đi qua tỉnh lộ 298 nối đường tránh QL37 với khu dân cư Đông Bắc thị trấn Bích Động
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
32.756.720.000 VND
Tender value
32.756.720.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 08/12/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
920/QĐ-UBND ngày 14/12/2021
Approval date
14/12/2021
Completion date
10:43 13/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500448544 0500448544

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN QUỲNH

32.707.468.000 VND 540 day 540 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second