Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids and equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids and equipment
Name of project
Trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân quận Tân Bình, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
76.740.000 VND
Tender value
76.740.000 VND
Conversion date
31/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 643/QĐ-VKS-TC ngày 04/11/2019
Approval date
04/11/2019
Completion date
08:57 05/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312786879 0312786879

Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Thiết Kế Xây Dựng APOLLO

76.740.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second