Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for bidding packages Construction design and implementation after basic design

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for bidding packages Construction design and implementation after basic design
Name of project
Xây dựng bổ sung Trường Tiểu học An Long
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
5.851.201 VND
Tender value
5.851.201 VND
Conversion date
10/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
780/QĐ-UBND ngày 19/11/2021
Approval date
19/11/2021
Completion date
16:29 16/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312213236 0312213236

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng Đô thị Liên Thành

5.851.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second