Shopping for equipment and training gear regularly in 2024 (Diving sport)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for equipment and training gear regularly in 2024 (Diving sport)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
161.800.000 VND
Publication date
08:25 31/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
101/QĐ-BLPT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phu Tho Swimming and Diving Club
Approval date
30/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0315191284 0315191284

NEW AGE SPORTS COMPANY LIMITED

159.800.000 VND 159.800.000 VND 15 day 15 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Kính bơi thi đấu
8 cái Trung Quốc 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mũ bơi tập luyện
16 cái Trung Quốc 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Áo thun tập luyện
32 cái Việt Nam 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Kính bơi tập luyện
8 cái Trung Quốc 850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phao bơi vuông
8 cái Trung Quốc 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Chân vịt ngắn
8 Đôi Trung Quốc 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Kính bơi thi đấu
12 cái Trung Quốc 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Mũ bơi tập luyện
24 cái Trung Quốc 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Áo thun tập luyện
48 cái Việt Nam 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Phao bơi vuông
12 cái Trung Quốc 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Chân vịt ngắn
12 Đôi Trung Quốc 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second