Bidding package number 01: Clothing procurement

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
119
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package number 01: Clothing procurement
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
455.426.000 VND
Publication date
09:57 04/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
115A/QĐ-CSCNMT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ca Mau Province Drug Detoxification Facility
Approval date
28/07/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108540018 0108540018

CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN HÀ NỘI

390.000.000 VND 390.000.000 VND 50 day 02/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100110126 0100110126 19-5 COMPANY Ranked II in price
2 vn0108166924 0108166924 SONG DA 9 CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Ranked III in terms of price
3 vn5801490482 5801490482 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SƠN TÀI Ranked IV in terms of price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Quần áo thu đông
142 Bộ 6201/Việt Nam 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Quần áo xuân hè dài tay
71 Bộ 6203/Việt Nam 535,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Quần áo xuân hè ngắn tay
71 Bộ 6109/Việt Nam 515,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Áo sơ mi
142 Cái 6105/Việt Nam 265,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giày da nam SQ, Giày da nữ SQ
71 Đôi 6404/Việt Nam 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Biển tên
71 Cái 6301/Việt Nam 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Mũ cứng
71 Cái 6505/Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Mũ mềm
71 Cái 6506/Việt Nam 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Dây lưng
71 Cái 4203/Việt Nam 190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Quần áo mưa
71 Bộ 6201/Việt Nam 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Cấp hiệu 4 sao 2 gạch
1 Cặp 6302/Việt Nam 170,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Cấp hiệu 3 sao 2 gạch
2 Cặp 6303/Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cấp hiệu 2 sao 2 gạch
3 Cặp 6304/Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Cấp hiệu 1 sao 2 gạch
3 Cặp 6305/Việt Nam 115,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cấp hiệu 1 sao 1 gạch
62 Cặp 6306/Việt Nam 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ve áo
71 Cặp 6307/Việt Nam 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second