Package number 02: Construction and installation of works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 02: Construction and installation of works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà bia ghi tên liệt sỹ phường Cẩm Bình-thành phố Cẩm Phả
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
665.550.000 VND
Tender value
665.550.000 VND
Conversion date
14/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
64/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/05/2022
Completion date
15:18 14/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701381017 5701381017

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng C.A.P

665.270.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second