Package 1 (face towel, mat, pillow, ...)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1 (face towel, mat, pillow, ...)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
30.398.000 VND
Publication date
09:30 21/09/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
91/QĐ-THLVT
Approval Entity
Le Van Tam Primary School
Approval date
16/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400177072 0400177072

Phạm Thị Tài

30.398.000 VND 3 day 3 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gối nằm ( gối bông + vỏ kate)
Gối nằm ( gối bông + vỏ kate)
183 cái Gối nằm ( gối bông + vỏ kate) Việt Nam 30,000
2 Yếm ăn học sinh
Yếm ăn học sinh
210 Tấm Yếm ăn học sinh Việt Nam 30,000
3 Khăn mặt (1cái/hs)
Khăn mặt (1cái/hs)
589 cái Khăn mặt (1cái/hs) Việt Nam 12,000
4 Mùng (2.5m* 5m)
Mùng (2.5m* 5m)
16 cái Mùng (2.5m* 5m) Việt Nam 250,000
5 Chăn nỉ ( 180 cm x 215cm)
Chăn nỉ ( 180 cm x 215cm)
19 cái Chăn nỉ ( 180 cm x 215cm) Việt Nam 150,000
6 Chiếu lát
Chiếu lát
50 cái Chiếu lát Việt Nam 55,000
7 Khăn trải bàn
Khăn trải bàn
100 cái Khăn trải bàn Việt Nam 18,000
8 Tạp dề cấp dưỡng
Tạp dề cấp dưỡng
4 cái Tạp dề cấp dưỡng Việt Nam 35,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second