Package 15: Supervision of equipment installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 15: Supervision of equipment installation
Name of project
Đầu tư phục vụ sản xuất năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
299.736.000 VND
Tender value
299.736.000 VND
Conversion date
11/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1672/QĐ-VTNC ngày 16/03/2022
Approval date
16/03/2022
Completion date
13:48 25/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500237543001 0500237543001

CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MỎ VÀ CÔNG NGHIỆP VINACOMIN XÍ NGHIỆP THIẾT KẾ THAN HÒN GAI

280.800.000 VND 210 day 210
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second