Package 01: Construction cost

Tender ID
Views
105
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction cost
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.358.254.466 VND
Publication date
14:23 19/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
160/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Loc Tien ward
Approval date
18/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801418408 5801418408 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Xây dựng Ngọc Cường và Công ty TNHH Xây dựng – Thương mại – Dịch vụ – Du lịch Phước Nhân

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC CƯỜNG

12.097.535.410 VND 12.097.535.410 VND 510 day 510 days
2 vn5801264772 5801264772 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Xây dựng Ngọc Cường và Công ty TNHH Xây dựng – Thương mại – Dịch vụ – Du lịch Phước Nhân

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH PHƯỚC NHÂN

12.097.535.410 VND 12.097.535.410 VND 510 day 510 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0315242595 0315242595 Liên danh An Lộc – Phúc Thịnh AN LOC CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet the experienced capacity of E-HSMT
2 vn5801074605 5801074605 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 15A Does not meet the experienced capacity of E-HSMT
3 vn3700674715 3700674715 Liên danh An Lộc – Phúc Thịnh PHUC THINH CONSTRUCTION AND BRIDGE CO.,LTD Does not meet the experienced capacity of E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second