Bidding package No. 01XL

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
21
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01XL
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.494.000.032 VND
Publication date
09:00 05/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
226/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of EA BA COMMUNE
Approval date
29/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4401066710 4401066710

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIÊN PHÚC

1.246.052.805 VND 1.246.052.805 VND 120 day 120 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4401050333 4401050333 DAT PHU PRODUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED Contractor ranked 02
2 vn4400284025 4400284025 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NHẤT LAM Contractor does not meet capacity and experience
3 vn4400273023 4400273023 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN ĐƯỢC Contractor does not meet capacity and experience
4 vn4400830796 4400830796 Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Tắng Hợp Contractor does not meet capacity and experience
5 vn4401032077 4401032077 CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG PHÁT PHÚ YÊN Contractor ranked 3rd
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second