Package No. 05: Repair construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
42
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05: Repair construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.019.192.643 VND
Publication date
15:41 28/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
số 37/QĐ-CVHHAG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
An Giang Maritime Port Authority
Approval date
22/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108946120 0108946120

Công ty cổ phần thương mại và đầu tư xây dựng HC Hà Nội

875.027.235 VND 875.027.235 VND 70 day 60
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102614263 0102614263 STV VIETNAM TECHNICALSTV VIETNAM TECHNICAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not respond to bid price
2 vn1601210395 1601210395 CITAD ARCHITECTURE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY Do not respond to bid price
3 vn1602041936 1602041936 HAN PHAT BUILDING MATERIALS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY DOES NOT MEET THE BID
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second