Package No. 05: Repair construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05: Repair construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
859.159.301 VND
Publication date
15:39 04/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1800/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Duong Dong Ward
Approval date
02/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1702163695 1702163695

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TIỀN TÂN

645.398.462,033 VND 645.398.462 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3200567578 3200567578 TRIEUANQUANGTRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
2 vn3200386518 3200386518 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THUẬN AN Unconscious
3 vn1702175637 1702175637 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY LẮP PHÚ LONG PHÁT Technical evaluation results are not achieved
4 vn1702208829 1702208829 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG B Đ THUẬN PHÁT Unconscious
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - xà gồ
1.2266
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,934,650
2
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
240
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,483
3
Tháo dỡ trần la phông
244.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15,724
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
15.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,483
5
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39,309
6
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,827
7
Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39,309
8
Tháo thiết bị điện (ĐMVD)
113
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,827
9
Tháo dỡ kính trên cửa sổ (ĐMVD)
0.5882
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,827
10
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột (Mặt Trong)
1806.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14,379
11
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
392.53
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16,776
12
Vệ sinh nền gạch WC (ĐMVD)
136.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22,139
13
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
95.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,758
14
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
32.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45,534
15
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3.6176
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,139,446
16
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.2266
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,502,078
17
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
2.6288
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17,599,355
18
Láng sê nô, mái hắt, máng nước, dày 1cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB30
29.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
55,482
19
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
95.25
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
98,230
20
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
145.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
270,907
21
Thi công trần bằng tấm thạch cao ( bao gồm NC + MTC)
244.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
192,701
22
Lắp dựng cửa đi khung nhôm trắng sữa C70 kính trắng dày 5mm
15.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,513,389
23
Lắp dựng vách kính khung nhôm mặt tiền
0.5882
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,419,101
24
Lắp đặt xí bệt
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3,480,172
25
Lắp đặt chậu lavabo
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,641,425
26
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,941,828
27
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
0.525
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,295,181
28
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
1806.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36,454
29
Công tác bả bằng bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần
392.53
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42,641
30
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2252.67
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
61,278
31
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1.5mm2
479
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,434
32
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2
35
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14,753
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
145
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
51,212
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 25mm
35
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
53,885
35
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 2 bóng
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
511,426
36
Lắp đặt đèn led âm trần 24w
49
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
392,423
37
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
31
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
387,296
38
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 0,6m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
267,406
39
Lắp đặt đèn led âm trần ĐK 30cm
19
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
509,781
40
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
904,644
41
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
134,607
42
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
87,342
43
Lắp đặt quạt trần
20
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,322,242
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second