Package No. 05: All construction costs

Tender ID
Views
105
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 05: All construction costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
18.195.831.000 VND
Publication date
16:32 02/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
4207/QĐ-SVHTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Culture and Sports of Nghe An province
Approval date
25/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102381812 0102381812 Liên danh Công ty CPXDCT văn hóa thể thao và du lịch – Công ty CPXD và khoáng sản Thành Công

TOURISM AND SPORTS CULTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

18.161.206.524 VND 18.161.206.000 VND 540 day 25/12/2023
2 vn2901936503 2901936503 Liên danh Công ty CPXDCT văn hóa thể thao và du lịch – Công ty CPXD và khoáng sản Thành Công

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KHOÁNG SẢN THÀNH CÔNG

18.161.206.524 VND 18.161.206.000 VND 540 day 25/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second