The internal software development

Tender ID
Views
81
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
The internal software development
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
38.597.522.952 VND
Publication date
14:54 05/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
32/QĐ-CYTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cipher Bureau - Information Technology
Approval date
04/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106869738 0106869738 Liên danh Tổng Công ty Dịch vụ Viễn thông - Công ty cổ phần Truyền thông và Công nghệ ICOMM Việt Nam (Viết tắt là Liên danh VNPT VinaPhone – ICOMM TECH)

VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION

18.960.000.000 VND 18.960.000.000 VND 9 day Calculated from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract.
2 vn0106643970 0106643970 Liên danh Tổng Công ty Dịch vụ Viễn thông - Công ty cổ phần Truyền thông và Công nghệ ICOMM Việt Nam (Viết tắt là Liên danh VNPT VinaPhone – ICOMM TECH)

ICOMM VIET NAM MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

18.960.000.000 VND 18.960.000.000 VND 9 day Calculated from the effective date of the contract until the parties have completed their obligations under the signed contract.
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION main consortium
2 ICOMM VIET NAM MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104128565 0104128565 FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED According to the E-HSDT Assessment Report, it ranks 3rd.
2 vn0100109106 0100109106 Liên danh Tập đoàn Công nghiệp - Viễn thông Quân đội và Công ty cổ phần giải pháp và dịch vụ ICTVINA (Viết tắt là: Liên danh VIETTEL - ICTVINA) VIETTEL GROUP According to the E-HSDT Assessment Report, it ranks 2nd.
3 vn0104276718 0104276718 Liên danh Tập đoàn Công nghiệp - Viễn thông Quân đội và Công ty cổ phần giải pháp và dịch vụ ICTVINA (Viết tắt là: Liên danh VIETTEL - ICTVINA) ICTVINA SERVICES AND SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY According to the E-HSDT Assessment Report, it ranks 2nd.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xây dựng nền tảng tích hợp, chia sẻ dữ liệu cấp Bộ
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 4,164,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Nâng cao ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin của mạng thông tin điện tử nội bộ Bộ ngoại giao
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 4,587,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Xây dựng hệ thống Cổng thông tin điện tử Bộ Ngoại giao
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 1,720,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xây dựng Hệ thống thông tin báo cáo Bộ Ngoại giao
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 3,948,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Nâng cao ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin trong vận hành và khai thác hệ thống Quản lý văn bản và điều hành
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 4,483,270,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second