Consultancy on controlled experiments

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on controlled experiments
Name of project
Trường trung học cơ sở xã Cao Xá, huyện Tân Yên, Hạng mục: Bể bơi và các hạng mục phụ trợ
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
10.158.000 VND
Tender value
10.158.000 VND
Conversion date
13/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
19/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/02/2022
Approval date
11/02/2022
Completion date
19:07 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2400286300 2400286300

CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TOÀN CƯƠNG

10.158.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second