Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
121.720.000 VND
Publication date
11:26 08/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
184/QĐ-TrMN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Minh Luong Kindergarten
Approval date
07/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105802032 0105802032

ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

93.853.000 VND 93.853.000 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0108265749 0108265749 BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMMERCE PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The first ranked contractor was successfully compared
2 vn1702225581 1702225581 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH The first ranked contractor was successfully compared

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Gạch xây dựng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dụng cụ gõ đệm theo phách nhịp
5 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
ĐỒ DÙNG
0 Tiêu đề/Đầu mục Tiêu đề/Đầu mục 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Giá phơi khăn
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giá đựng ca cốc
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bình ủ nước
1 Cái Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tủ đựng chăn, màn, chiếu.
2 Cái Việt Nam 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Giá để giày dép
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn cho trẻ
25 Cái Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ghế cho trẻ
50 Cái Việt Nam 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ti vi 55 inch
2 Cái Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu
4 Cái Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
THIẾT BỊ DẠY HỌC, ĐỒ CHƠI VÀ
0 Tiêu đề/Đầu mục Tiêu đề/Đầu mục 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Vòng thể dục nhỏ
20 Cái Việt Nam 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Gậy thể dục nhỏ
20 Cái Việt Nam 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Cổng chui
10 Cái Việt Nam 92,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Cột ném bóng
2 Cái Việt Nam 340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Ghế băng thể dục
2 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bục bật sâu
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
2 Bộ Việt Nam 51,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Búp bê bé trai
3 Con Việt Nam 154,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Búp bê bé gái
3 Con Việt Nam 154,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Cân thăng bằng
3 Cái Việt Nam 175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ làm quen với toán 4-5 tuổi
20 Bộ Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bảng quay 2 mặt
2 Cái Việt Nam 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bộ trang phục Công an
1 Bộ Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bộ trang phục Bộ đội
1 Bộ Việt Nam 340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bộ trang phục Bác sỹ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bộ trang phục nấu ăn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 72,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second