Minimum equipment shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
25
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Minimum equipment shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
117.110.000 VND
Publication date
10:49 24/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
93/QĐ-THLP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
LIEM PHU PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
23/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1702225581 1702225581

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN MINH

100.040.000 VND 100.040.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5300798050 5300798050 FIVE STAR DIGITAL SKY TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED No technical requirements do not meet
2 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION No evaluation due to evaluation by process 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Video tả người, tả cảnh
2 bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình
3 bộ Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
4 bộ Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
1 bộ Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số
1 bộ Việt Nam 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối
1 bộ Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước
1 bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Video Vượt qua khó
1 bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Video Bảo vệ cái
1 bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Lịch Sử lớp 5
1 bộ Việt Nam 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ học liệu điện tử - Địa Lý lớp 5
1 bộ Việt Nam 4,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ lắp ráp mô hình
1 Bộ Việt Nam 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Video lắp ráp mô hình kĩ thuật
1 Bộ Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Thước dây
1 Chiếc Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Biển lật số
1 Bộ Việt Nam 700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Dây kéo co
1 Cuận Việt Nam 850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Quả bóng chuyền hơi
10 Quả Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Quả cầu đá
20 Quả Việt Nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bàn và quân cờ ( thực hành)
4 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bàn và quân cờ treo tường ( dạy học)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 2,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Ô nhiễm, xói mòn đất
1 Bộ Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bộ lắp mạch điện
1 Bộ Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Mô hình phát điện sử dụng năng lượng Mặt Trời, năng lượng gió hoặc năng lượng nước chảy
1 Bộ Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Các hình khối cơ bản
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Video về Văn hóa Giao tiếp trên mạng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Video về hỏa hoạn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Ti vi 75 inch
3 Chiếc Việt Nam 24,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Loa cầm tay
1 Chiếc Indonessia 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second