Shopping for TVs for the classroom

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for TVs for the classroom
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
86.500.000 VND
Publication date
14:51 06/03/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 42/QĐ-THGL ngày 27/02/2023
Approval Entity
Gia Lap Primary School
Approval date
27/02/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700824359 2700824359

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH HẢI BÍCH

0 VND
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Smart tivi LG 4k 65 inch. Có hỗ trợ giọng nói
Smart Tivi LG 4K 65 inch. + Loại ti vi: Smat LED +Kích thước : 65inch
5 chiếc Smart Tivi LG 4K 65 inch. + Loại ti vi: Smat LED +Kích thước : 65inch +Công nghệ hình ảnh: 4K +Upsscaling,4K +Upscaler,HDRDynamic + Độ phân giải: Ultra HD 4K +Tần số quét: 60Hz + Tổng công suất loa:20W + Hệ điều hành: WebOS Smat TV + In te net video: có + Hỗ trợ giọng nói: có + Trình duyệt Web: có + Kết nối bàn phím chuột: có + Cổng HDMI: 2 cổng + Cổng USB: 01 + Kết nối Wifi : có + Mạng Lan: có + Trọng lượng: 21,3 kg + Nước sản xuất: Hàn Quốc + Sản xuất tại : Indonesia + Bảo hành 24 tháng Indonesia 82,500,000
2 Giá treo
VT42
5 Cái VT42 Việt Nam 1,500,000
3 Dây HĐMI (15m)
Màu vàng Tròn15m
5 Cái Màu vàng Tròn15m Việt Nam 1,500,000
4 Ổ cắm điện
Ổ cắm có Công tắc MO
5 Cái Ổ cắm có Công tắc MO Việt Nam 100,000
5 Dây điện trần phú
Dây đôi(2x2.5)
50 mét Dây đôi(2x2.5) Việt Nam 900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second