Property shopping in 2024

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Property shopping in 2024
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
83.250.000 VND
Publication date
14:47 18/07/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
89/QĐ-THAP
Approval Entity
An Phu Primary School
Approval date
16/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316073300 0316073300

VIEN VIEN COMPANY LIMITED

83.106.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn ghế học sinh (bộ bàn ghế 2 chỗ ngồi)
ĐTB-BGHSBT-01
45 Bộ Kích thước sản phẩm: + Bàn: Ngang (W): 1200mm, Sâu(D): 400(x2)mm, Cao(H): 780mmm + Ghế : Ngang (W): 340mm, Sâu(D): 300mm, Cao tới mặt ghế(H): 470mm, Cao Tổng thể: 740mmm Kiểu mẫu bàn bán trú, khung ghế đỡ mặt bàn bán trú Mặt bàn, ngăn bàn, mặt ghế và tựa lưng toàn bộ bằng gỗ cao su ghép thanh dày ≥18mm, đạt chất lượng A-B gỗ sáng màu. - Mặt bàn, mặt ghế có 4 góc được bo tròn R20mm và các cạnh bàn, cạnh mặt ghế được bo R5 đều; Tạo tính thẩm mỹ và tránh gây trầy xước khi sử dụng. - Lưng tựa 2 góc trên được bo tròn R20, 2 góc dưới được bo tròn R20, các cạnh được bo R5 đều; Tạo tính thẩm mỹ và tránh gây trầy xước khi sử dụng. - Bàn gồm 2 mặt bàn ghép lại, liên kết 2 mặt bàn bằng bản lề lá dài 1m. - Toàn bộ gỗ được phủ keo bóng láng 2 mặt, và được sơn PU bóng 3 lớp. Giữ nguyên màu gỗ tự nhiên. - Trên mặt bàn có 2 rãnh để viết ( kích thước: Ngang(W): 220mm, x Rộng(R): 20mm ). Phần khung sắt toàn bộ được làm bằng sắt hộp tráng kẽm. - Khung bàn: sắt hộp 25x50mm cho 2 chân giằng dưới, sắt 25x25mm cho 4 chân trụ đứng, 25x25mm cho thanh gác chân, sắt 20x20mm cho khung giằng đỡ mặt bàn và khung đỡ ngăn bàn. - Khung bàn có 2 móc treo cặp 2 bên bằng La 14 dày 2.0mm . - Khung ghế: sắt hộp 20x20mm cho khung chân trụ và đỡ lưng tựa ghế, sắt 16x16mm cho thanh giằng đỡ mặt ghế và thanh giằng 4 chân ghế. - Toàn bộ khung sắt được hàn trong khí CO2, sơn tĩnh điện màu xám. - Chiều cao thông thủy ngăn bàn 110-115mm. Bàn không hông, hậu bàn lửng 50mm, tạo khoản thông thoáng khi sử dụng. - Liên kết mặt gỗ và khung sắt bằng vít Lidovit đầu âm chuyên dụng. - Dưới chân bàn có các chân đế nhựa 25x50mm chụp ngoài cây sắt, được bắn vít tự khoan cố định; Khung chân ghế có các chân đế nhựa 20x20mm đóng trong nhằm chống trượt và tránh trầy xước khi tiếp xúc mặt sàn. Việt Nam 1,846,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second