-Contractor selection . plan details">

Buying equipment for the council chamber<⦆hy_end▁of▁sentence⦆>

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buying equipment for the council chamber<⦆hy_end▁of▁sentence⦆>
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
68.580.000 VND
Publication date
09:02 06/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
26/QĐ-TH&THCS
Approval Entity
Hong Tien Primary and Secondary School
Approval date
02/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1000451766 1000451766

SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED

68.580.000 VND 20 day 20 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi Asanzo Smart ISLIM Pro 4K 55inch + Nhân công vận chuyển và bảo hành tận nơi + chi phí cho mượn thiết bị khi có sự cố (nếu cần)
Islim Pro 4K
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Kích cỡ màn hình: 55″ Độ phân giải: UHD 3840*2160p Góc nhìn: 178° Khả năng hiển thị màu sắc: 1,07 tỉ màu Bluetooth Có Vioce Search Có Tích hợp sẵn bộ thu truyền hình số mặt đất: Có Hệ điều hành: Android 10 Tiêu chuẩn Wifi IEEE 802,11n : IEEE 802,11g, EEE 802,11b Việt Nam 12,070,000
2 Tivi LG 86 inch smart 4K+ Nhân công vận chuyển và bảo hành tận nơi + chi phí cho mượn thiết bị khi có sự cố (nếu cần)
86 smart 4K
1 Cái • Kích cỡ màn hình:86 inch • Độ phân giải:4K (Ultra HD) • Loại màn hình:LED viền (Edge LED), IPS LCD • Hệ điều hành:WebOS 22 • Chất liệu chân đế:Vỏ nhựa lõi kim loại • Chất liệu viền tivi:Nhựa • Bộ xử lý: Bộ xử lý α7 Gen5 AI 4K • Tần số quét thực: 120 Hz • Điều khiển tivi bằng điện thoại:Ứng dụng LG TV Plus • Điều khiển bằng giọng nói: LG Voice Search - tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói tiếng Việt Indonesia 38,350,000
3 Giá treo tivi cố định
60-80
2 Bộ Chất liệu: Sắt sơn tĩnh điện Dùng cho tivi từ 55inch đến 86inch Việt Nam 300,000
4 Nhân công lắp đặt tivi
NC
2 Cái Nhân công lắp đặt tivi Việt Nam 300,000
5 Dịch vụ bảo hành mở rộng thêm 12 tháng đối với tivi
DV
2 Cái Kiểm tra, hỗ trợ kỹ thuật tại đơn vị sử dụng trong suốt thời gian bảo hành. Việt Nam 1,780,000
6 Thiết bị kết nối BoxIntel
7PJYHN2
1 Bộ Hiệu Intel có Bảng mạch chính NUC LITE, chíp onboard INTEL PENTIUM J5040 UP TO 3.2GHz, có Adapter, RAM 4Gb Cổng kết nối: HDMIC 2.0a x2; USB x 6 (2x front and 2x rear USB 3.0; 2x USB 2.0 via internal headers); LAN, wireless, bluetooth Kích thước: 115 x 111 x 51mm Trung Quốc 9,800,000
7 Ổ cứng SSD120GB
SSD
1 Cái 120GB Trung Quốc 1,200,000
8 Bộ chuột + bàn phím không dây
A120
3 Bộ Kích thước bàn phím: 451*123*19mm Kích thước chuột: 110*63*34.4mm Độ phân giải 1000DPI Trung Quốc 600,000
9 Vật tư phụ kết nối tivi và thiết bị kết nối
DR
1 Bộ Dây điện 2 x 1,5mm; ổ cắm, hạt ổ cắm, phích cắm, dây HDMI 5m, vít, nở sắt, ... Việt Nam 600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second