Shopping for office equipment in 2024

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for office equipment in 2024
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
67.840.000 VND
Publication date
09:51 19/06/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
312/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Trong Con commune
Approval date
10/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4800139939 4800139939

Trung tâm In và Thương mại Bình Dương

66.850.000 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy phô tô coppy Konica Minolta Bizhub 300i
Konica Minolta Bizhub 300iMáy phô tô coppy Konica Minolta Bizhub 300i
1 Máy Tính Năng: Copy - In mạng - Scan màu Màn hình: Màn hình cảm ứng LCD màu 10.1 inch, cảm ứng đa điểm tích hợp sẵn trình duyệt wed Bộ nhớ: Ram 8 GB ; ổ cứng 256 GB (SSD) có thể nâng cấp tối đa 1TB SSD Tốc độ sao chụp/in: 30 trang A4/phút Tốc độ quét (DF-63 Malaysia 59,300,000
2 Máy in đa chức năng Canon MF 267DW
Canon MF 267DW
1 Cái Chức năng chuẩn : Copy – In – Scan màu – Fax – WiFi. – Màn hình LCD đen trắng hiển thị 6 dòng. – Khổ giấy : A4 – A6. – Tốc độ in/copy : 28 trang / phút khổ A4 và 30 trang /phút khổ Letter. – Tốc độ scan : 2.6 giây / trang hoặc ít hơn trên mặt gương và 7.3 trang / phút với ADF. – Độ phân giải : 600 dpi x 600 dpi. – Chất lượng in với Công nghệ làm mịn ảnh : 1200 x 1200dpi (tương đương). – In đảo mặt tự động (Duplex). – In từ thiết bị di dộng với các ứng dụng Canon PRINT Business, Canon Print Service, Google Cloud Print™, Apple AirPrint™, Mopria® Print Service. – Tốc độ modem : 33,6 Kb / giây (Tối đa 3 giây / trang) – Độ phân giải Fax : 200 x 400 dpi. – Dung lượng bộ nhớ : 256 trang. – Quay số nhanh : 104 mặt số. – Quay số nhóm / Điểm đến: Tối đa 103 quay số / Tối đa. 50 điểm đến trong một nhóm. – Gửi Fax liên tiếp: Tối đa 114 điểm đến. – Chế độ nhận: Chỉ fax, Chuyển đổi tự động Fax / Tel, Chế độ trả lời. – Sao lưu bộ nhớ : Sao lưu bộ nhớ fax vĩnh viễn (Sao lưu với bộ nhớ flash). – Tính năng Fax: Chuyển tiếp Fax, Truy cập kép, Nhận từ xa, Fax PC (Chỉ truyền) DRPD, ECM, Tự động quay số lại, Báo cáo hoạt động Fax, Báo cáo kết quả hoạt động Fax, Báo cáo quản lý hoạt động Fax. – Thời gian khởi động (từ khi bật nguồn) : 15 giây hoặc nhanh hơn. – Thời gian in bản đầu tiên (FCOT) : Xấp xỉ 5.2 giây. – Thời gian khôi phục (từ chế độ nghỉ) : Xấp xỉ 1,6 giây. – Ngôn ngữ in : UFR II LT, PCL. – Bộ nhớ tiêu chuẩn : 256MB. – Khay nạp giấy tự động ADF 35 tờ. – Khay giấy tự động : 01 x 250 tờ, khay tay 1 tờ. – Khả năng phóng to thu nhỏ : 25% – 400%. – Sao chụp liên tục : 999 tờ. – Cổng kết nối : USB 2.0 High Speed, 10/100 Base-T Ethernet, Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n, Wi-Fi Direct Connection. – Sử dụng Cartridge 051 : 1.700 trang A4 với độ phủ mực tiêu chuẩn, mực theo máy 1.700 trang A4. – Tuổi thọ Drum 051 : 23.000 trang. – Hệ điều hành hỗ trợ : Windows® 10, Windows® 8.1, Windows® 7, Windows Server® 2016, Windows Server® 2012 R2, Windows Server® 2012, Windows Server® 2008 R2, Windows Server® 2008, Mac® OS X 10.8.5 & up*3, Linux*3. – Kích thước : 390 x 405 x 375 mm. – Trọng lượng : 12.4 Kg. – Công suất tối đa : 30.000 trang/tháng. – Công suất in khuyến nghị hàng tháng : 500 – 3000 trang. Hàn Quốc 7,550,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second