PROCUREMENT OF TELEVISION FOR TEACHING AND LEARNING

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
PROCUREMENT OF TELEVISION FOR TEACHING AND LEARNING
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
82.550.000 VND
Publication date
23:18 21/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
189/QĐ-THTG
Approval Entity
Tam Giang Primary School
Approval date
19/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300134801 2300134801

Lê Đắc Khải

82.550.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ti vi Sam sung UA85BU8000
Ti vi Sam sung UA85BU8000
1 Chiếc Ti vi Sam sung UA85BU8000 Thông số kỹ thuật: -Loại tivi: Smart tivi -Kích cỡ màn hình: 85 inch -Độ phân giải: Ultra HD 4K -Loại màn hình: LED viền, VALCD - Hệ điều hành:Tizen -Nơi sản xuất: Việt Nam - Năm ra mắt: 2022 - Công nghệ hình ảnh: Chuyển động mượt Motion Xcelerator HDR10+ - Bộ xử lý: Bộ xử lý Crystal 4K - Tần số quét: 60Hs - Điều kiển ti vi bằng điện thoại: Smart Thinga - Điều khiển bằng giọng nói. - Công nghệ âm thanh: Tổng công suất loa 20W - Số lượng loa: 2 loa - Âm thanh vòm: Âm thanh chuyển động theo hình ảnh OTS Lite -Hệ điều hành giao diện: Web OS Smart TV - Kết nối Internet: Cổng mạng LANWifi - Kết nối không dây: Bluetooth - USB; 2 cổng USB A - cổng nhận hình ảnh âm thanh: 3 cổng HDMI - Công suất âm thanh: 1 cổng Optical, 1 cổng eARC (ARC) - Kích thước có chân, đặt bàn: Ngang 190.09cm – Cao 112.91cm – Dày 39.66cm. - Khối lượng có chân: 42.5kg - Kích thước không chân, treo tường: Ngang 190.09cm – Cao 108.62cm – Dày 2.69cm. - Khối lượng không chân: 41.5kg - Thời gian bảo hành: 24 tháng Việt Nam 36,650,000
2 Ti vi Samsung UA75AU7700
Ti vi Samsung UA75AU7700
2 Chiếc Ti vi Samsung UA75AU7700 Thông số kỹ thuật: -Loại tivi: Smart tivi -Kích cỡ màn hình: 75 inch -Độ phân giải: Ultra HD 4K - Kết nối không dây: Bluetooth - Kết nối Internet: Cổng mạng LAN. Wifi - Cổng HDMI: 3 cổng - USB; 1 cổng - Cổng xuất âm thanh: 1 cổng Optical(nDigital Audio), 1 cổng eARC (ARC) - Hệ điều hành:Tizen OS 6.0 - Ứng dụng phổ biến: Clip TV,FPT Play, Galaxy Play, MP3 Zing, My TV, Trình duyệt Web, VieON, YouTube -Nơi sản xuất: Việt Nam - Công nghệ hình ảnh: Chuyển động mượt Motion Xcelerator HDR10+ - Bộ xử lý: Bộ xử lý Crystal 4K - Tần số quét: 60Hs - Điều kiển ti vi bằng điện thoại: Smart Thinga - Điều khiển bằng giọng nói. - Công nghệ âm thanh: Tổng công suất loa 20W - Số lượng loa: 2 loa - Âm thanh vòm: Âm thanh chuyển động theo hình ảnh OTS Lite -Hệ điều hành giao diện: Web OS Smart TV - Công suất âm thanh: 1 cổng Optical, 1 cổng eARC (ARC) - Kích thước có chân, đặt bàn: Ngang 167.32cm – Cao 104.79cm – Dày 34.11cm. - Khối lượng có chân: 30.8kg - Kích thước không chân, treo tường: Ngang 167.32cm – Cao 95.82cm – Dày 5.99cm. - Khối lượng Không chân: 30.4kg - Thời gian bảo hành: 24 tháng Việt Nam 22,950,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second