Shopping for desktop computers; laptop computer

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for desktop computers; laptop computer
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
82.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:07 07/06/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
196/QĐ-TTr
Approval Entity
Inspector of Dong Thap Department of Transport
Approval date
06/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1400566105 1400566105

CỬA HÀNG VI TÍNH PHƯỢNG LỘC

82.000.000 VND 7 day 7
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
I5 12400
5 Bộ - CPU Intel I5 12400 (3.2Ghz) - Ram Kingmax 8G/3200 - SSD Kingmax 512Gb M2PCIe - Case VSP+Nguồn 500W Coolermaster - Keyboard K120+Mouse B100 - LCD 22” Dell Trung Quốc 13,500,000
2 Máy vi tính xách tay
3420
1 Cái CPU Core I5-1235U Ram DDR4 8GB SSD512GB/14.0inch/Win 11 Trung Quốc 14,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second