Shopping for endoscopic nose and throat

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for endoscopic nose and throat
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.500.000 VND
Publication date
15:08 10/08/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
676/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
Ngoc Lac District Medical Center
Approval date
24/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2801416116 2801416116

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC

98.500.000 VND 60 day 60 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy nội soi tai mũi họng
XL-200/LS-800
1 Bộ * 01: Camera. Model: FHD-2000 - Cảm biến ảnh loại Sony 1/1.8 inch CMOS - Tỷ lệ màn hình: 16:9 (1920 x 1080) - 5x4 (1280 x 1024) - Độ phân giải: 1952 x 1116 ~ 2,4 Mega pixels - Có 2 nút bấm Phóng to thu nhỏ và Capture - Cáp kết nối: Dài khoảng 3m. - Kích thước/Trọng lượng: Φ38x74mm/115gr * 01: Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Full HD. Model: XL-200 - Nguồn điện: AC220V/50Hz - Công suất: 60W - Video out : 2 HDMI, 1 DVI , 1 AV - Chức năng cân bằng trắng - Chức năng điều chỉnh tăng giảm màu - Chức năng phóng to thu nhỏ hình ảnh - Chức năng chụp hình (Pedal) & chia 1/2/4 hình chuẩn HD - Chức năng xem lại & thay thế hình đã chụp - Kích thước/Trọng lượng: (300x330x90)mm/ ~3,5kg * 01: Nguồn sáng. Model: LS-800 - Nguồn điện 220V/50Hz - Công suất tiêu thụ: 100W - Kiểu bóng: LED - Nhiệt độ màu: 6500K - Chức năng hiển thị cường độ sáng - Chức năng điều chỉnh cường độ sáng - Chức năng hiển thị mức 80% sáng khi bật - Tuổi thọ bóng: ~50,000 giờ - Chuẩn đầu cắm sáng: Storz /Wolf - Kích thước/Trọng lượng: (330x 330x 130)mm/ ~5kg * 01: Dây dẫn sáng: - Chiều dài ~2m - Đường kính ống dẫn 4mm - Đường kính ngoài 10mm - Có miếng chống nóng - Chuẩn kết nối: Storz / Wolf * 01: Ống nội soi 70o (PR-301) - Kích thước: Ø6mm x 185 mm - Hệ thống quang học len xoay, truyền sáng qua sợi cáp quang tích hợp, có thể khử trùng bằng máy hấp tiệt trùng nhiệt độ thấp. * 01: Ống nội soi 0o (PR-201) - Kích thước: Ø 4mm x 175 mm - Hệ thống quang học len xoay, truyền sáng qua sợi cáp quang tích hợp, có thể khử trùng bằng máy hấp tiệt trùng nhiệt độ thấp. * 01: Xe để máy. Model: MT-3 - Cột trụ bằng nhôm đúc áp lực anot và sơn tĩnh điện - Bánh xe ф 100mm - Đợt để máy điều chỉnh được lên xuống - Thùng đồ có ngăn kéo điều chỉnh được lên xuống - Treo Camera,dây sáng điều chỉnh lên xuống - Treo màn hình điều chỉnh lên xuống, ngả, gập, xoay - Có 3 ổ cấp điện 220V có công tắc - Kích thước: (C1350 x R470 x S480)mm - Trọng lượng: ~25Kg Việt Nam 91,500,000
2 Màn hình hiển thị
.
1 Cái Kích thước màn hình: ~ 27 inch - Công nghệ IPS - Tỷ lệ cạnh: 16:9 - Góc nhìn: 178 độ - Thời gian phản hồi: 5 ms - Độ phân giải 2K: 2560 x 1440 pixels - Độ sáng: 350 cd/m2 - Độ tương phản: 1000:1 - Ngõ vào tín hiệu video: 2*HDMI, 1*DisplayPort - Công suất tiêu thụ: 18-35W Trung Quốc 7,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second