Health examination staff

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
55
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Health examination staff
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
507.213.400 VND
Publication date
15:01 22/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
91-QĐ/VPHU
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nui Thanh District Party Committee Office
Approval date
21/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000491838 4000491838

BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TRUNG ƯƠNG QUẢNG NAM

319.888.660 VND 319.888.660 VND 2 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4000519755 4000519755 MINH THIEN GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Behind the winning contractor
2 vn4000407106 4000407106 CÔNG TY CP BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA VĨNH ĐỨC Behind the winning contractor
3 vn4001260840 4001260840 CÔNG TY TNHH Y KHOA TÂM ĐỨC MEDIC Behind the winning contractor
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Khám lâm sàng bắt buộc
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Khám lâm sàng tổng quát
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
160,000
3
Xét nghiệm
0
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Công thức máu
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47,500
5
Đường máu
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21,800
6
Định lượng HbA1C
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
102,000
7
Tổng phân tích nước tiểu
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27,800
8
Ure - creatinin
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43,600
9
SGOT - SGPT (ALT, AST)
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43,600
10
GGT
214
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,500
11
Axit uric
214
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21,800
12
Bộ mỡ (Cholesterol + Triglycerid + LDL + HDL)
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
109,200
13
Định lượng Calci toàn phần
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13,000
14
Protein TP
75
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21,800
15
Cysticercus cellulosae (Sán lợn)
197
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
306,000
16
XN tế bào học bằng phương pháp nhuộm Papanicolaou (đã có gia đình) (Pap smear)
48
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
374,000
17
Helicobacter pylory Ag test nhanh
75
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
161,000
18
CA 19-9
149
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
140,000
19
CEA
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
87,500
20
AFP
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
92,900
21
Chẩn đoán hình ảnh và thăm dò chức năng
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Điện tâm đồ
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35,400
23
X - quang tim phổi thẳng số hóa
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
68,300
24
Siêu âm tổng quát
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49,300
25
Siêu âm Dopper màu tim
272
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
233,000
26
Siêu âm Doppler màu động mạch cảnh
224
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
233,000
27
Siêu âm tuyến vú
58
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49,300
28
Chẩn đoán xơ vữa động mạch bằng phương pháp ABI
75
Lượt khám
Theo quy định tại Chương V
90,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second