Package No. 01

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01
Name of project
Hạ ngầm cáp SCHtx/fBB10/Quân đoàn 3
Contractor Selection Type
Do it yourself
Estimated price
246.900.000 VND
Tender value
246.900.000 VND
Conversion date
03/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 812/QĐ-SĐ ngày 28/02/2022
Approval date
28/02/2022
Completion date
10:13 29/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Do it yourself
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6100186630 6100186630

VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG TIẾN HÙNG

246.900.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second