Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Consultancy on contractor selection
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học Phú Kim
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
90.666.000 VND
Tender value
90.666.000 VND
Conversion date
16/08/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
314/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
19/08/2019
Completion date
16:10 25/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500237046 0500237046

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HÀ NỘI

90.666.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second